Competitions at March 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions March 2017

236 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20 21 22 23 24 Next Page >

2017 Quick Quick Slow Dance Awards

England - Stoke-on-Trent

Sunday, 19 March 2017

NL U35 Intermediate WFQ Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL U35 Novice WQ Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL U35 Pre Amt WTFQ Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Open Foxtrot Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Amateur WTVFQ Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior 2 Dance WT Ballroom Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior Tango Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior VW Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL Under 14 FQ Ballroom Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Junior WTVFQ Ballroom Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile 2 Dance TF Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile Novice TQ Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile VW Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL Under 11 WF Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Juvenile WTFQ Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Under 10 WQ Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior III WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Senior III WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL O35 Intermediate WFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL O35 Novice WQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL O35 Pre Amt WTFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Senior I WTVFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Senior II WTVFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
SL Under 21 WTVFQ Ballroom Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
NL U35 Intermediate CRJ Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
NL U35 Pre Amt CSRJ Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Open Rumba Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Amateur CSRPJ Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior 2 Dance SJ Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior Jive Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior Paso Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
NL Under 14 CR Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Junior CSRPJ Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile 2 Dance SR Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile Novice SR Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile Paso Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
NL Under 11 RJ Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Juvenile CSRJ Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Under 10 CJ Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Over 55 CRS Latin Over50 Latin 19 Mar 2017
NL O35 Intermediate CRJ Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
NL O35 Pre Amt CSRJ Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Senior I CSRPJ Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Senior II CSRPJ Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
SL Under 21 CSRPJ Latin Youth Latin 19 Mar 2017

ANDA Summer DanceSport Festival

Australia - Sydney

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Adult B Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Adult C Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Adult Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior B Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior Open Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile B Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile C Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile Open Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior I B Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior I C Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior I Open Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior II/III B Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior II/III C Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior II/III Open Standard Senior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 B Standard Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 C Standard Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 Open Standard Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Adult B Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Adult C Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 & Adult Open Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior B Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile B Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile C Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile Open Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Senior B Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Senior C Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Senior Open Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 B Latin Youth Latin 19 Mar 2017
Under 21 C Latin Youth Latin 19 Mar 2017

Dancing Hope 2017

Russia - Saratov

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior D Combi Junior 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017

Favorit Cup

Russia - Ulyanovsk

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017

FENU Rector's Cup

Russia - Khabarovsk

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017

Gazprom Neftekhim Salavat Cup

Russia - Salavat

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II B Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Youth Standard Champ Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur A Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Latin Champ Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II B Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Youth Latin Youth Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017

Grace Cup 2017

Russia - Ryazan

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Standard Champ Juvenile Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Latin Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 19 Mar 2017
Youth Latin Youth Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I Combi Champ Junior 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile II D Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017

Hessian Championships

Germany - Frankfurt am Main

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Adult A Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Adult B Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior IV S Standard Over50 Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Senior II A Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Senior II B Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Senior II/III S Latin Senior Latin 19 Mar 2017

Krokus Flower Cup

Poland - Szczecin

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017

Leningrad Region Cup

Russia - St Petersburg

Sunday, 19 March 2017

Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior Standard Junior Ballroom 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Junior Latin Junior Latin 19 Mar 2017
Amateur D Combi Amateur 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Junior I D Combi Junior 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Junior II D Combi Junior 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
Juvenile I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 19 Mar 2017
236 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20 21 22 23 24 Next Page >

#{text}