Results from 1st Stage SuperCup Serie A - Amateur A2 Latin Saturday, 18 October 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

1st Stage SuperCup Serie A
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 18 October 2008

Amateur A2 Latin Saturday, 18 October 2008

Final

1  Carmine De Amicis & Romina Rubino Italy
2  Mihail Emilian Solomon & Iulia Oona Solomon Italy
3  Giuseppe Cassibba & Federica Re Italy
4  Fabio Statzu & Azzurra Camedda Italy
5  Carlo Autore & Simona Ascolese Italy
6  Vincenzo Chiola & Grazia Chiola Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Antonio Iorio & Tilde Ruggero Italy
8  Andrea Chiapello & Elena Peretti Italy
8  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
8  Stefano Filippucci & Valentina Armadoro Italy
11  Cristian Falcone & Maria Clelia Carota Italy
12  Alberto Faccio & Giada Lini Italy

Quarter-final

13  Eros Contu & Vanessa Pusci Italy
14  Paolo Amadi & Sara Cavalleretti Italy
14  Giacomo Basciu & Elena Melis Italy
14  Daniele Fulvi & Alessia Giulimondi Italy
14  Francesco Di Mario & Martantonia La Forgia Italy
14  Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
19  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italy
20  Alessandro Piano & Francesca Cristofaro Italy
21  Damiano Ferrero & Valentina Vittorelli Italy
21  Lucio Spadaro & Alessia De Franco Italy
23  Placido Gazzetta & Valentina Romeo Italy
24  Stefano Vagnoni & Elena Agostini Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Fabio Proietti & Alessandra Lattanzi Italy
26  Claudio Artizzu & Veronica Toro Italy
26  Luca Fabretti & Giulia Poggipolini Italy
26  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Shana Monaco Italy
29  Mattia Gambino & Luana Di Pinto Italy
29  Daniele Maurizi & Lorenza Pesce Italy
31  Gaetano Cali & Denise Marchese Italy
32  Daniele Verna & Gaia Costantini Italy
32  Davide Zurio & Christina Lionello Italy
34  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italy
34  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
36  Riccardo Nitiffi & Monica Nitiffi Italy
36  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
36  Luca Vivone & Adele Graziuso Italy
39  Giancarlo Catenacci & Mara Ippoliti Italy
40  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italy
40  Giovanni Passarello & Lorella Deluca Italy
40  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italy
40  Mirko Tedeschi & Claudia Biagioli Italy
44  Riccardo Calandrelli & Giorgia Maurizi Italy
44  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italy
46  Massimo Furno & Carola Bufalino Italy
47  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
48  Matteo Pantalone & Simona Rinaldi Italy

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Antonio Azzurro & Amelia Vastarella Italy
49  Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Bianchi Italy
49  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
49  Emanuele Mastracci & Valeria Pullo Italy
49  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
49  Mirko Vitale & Maria Munnia Italy
55  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italy
55  Lorenzo Sasdelli & Vita Kanaeva Italy
55  Davide Tartaro & Silvia Fiorentino Italy
58  Mattia Cappellaro & Samantha Benedetti Italy
58  Tommaso Clementi & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italy
58  Daniele Mancini & Francesca Contigliani Italy
58  Salvatore Moi & Laura Mocci Italy
58  Salvatore Pergola & Jessica Nicotra Italy
58  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italy
64  Paolo Sarchese & Anna Del Boccio Italy
65  Giuseppe Balice & Roberta Angarano Italy
65  Clemente Lauretti & Rita Lauretti Italy
65  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
68  Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
68  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italy
68  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italy
71  Mirko Narducci & Eliza Rossi Italy
72  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italy
72  Emiliano Di Filippo & Michela Meloni Italy
72  Manuel Frischetti & Domenica Russello Italy
72  Carlo Prudenzi & Serena Prudenzi Italy
72  Paolo Spadoni & Lucia Boria Italy
77  Dario Barrago & Eleonora Musa Italy
77  Salvatore Camerlingo & Roberta Ciotola Italy
77  Ivan Di Loreto & Silvia Chiari Italy
77  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italy
77  Francesco Mati & Sara Fabbri Italy
77  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
83  Matteo Antonietti & Stefania Camelia Catana Italy
83  Santo Martello & Antonietta Martello Italy
85  Francesco Aufiero & Alessandra Sarrecchia Italy
85  Emanuel Capogna & Irene Peronti Italy
85  Alex Ferrarini & Rossella Canuti Italy
85  Nicola Leprai & Silvia Lepri Italy
85  Simone Liut & Laura Renda Italy
85  Alessio Mangini & Gessica Ambrogini Italy
85  Giovanni Pittis & Stefanj Foschi Italy
92  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italy
92  Giulio Cain & Ivana Markovic Italy
94  Florin Cura & Laura Concetti Italy
95  Danilo Caristi & Jessica Sparacio Italy
95  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italy
95  Filippo Tenerello & Mihaela Scalisi Italy

Round 1 (top 112)

98  Fabio Roscani & Maira Todini Italy
99  Sandro Zanette & Alessia Rossetto Italy
100  Luca Coralluzzo & Valentina D'arca Italy
100  Manuele Lupo & Serena Sica Italy
100  Pasquale Maiello & Valentina Minervino Italy
103  Tiziano Vianello & Lorenza Giorgetti Italy
104  Giuseppe Adinolfi & Filomena Adinolfi Italy
104  Antonio Baglio & Martina Pallucci Italy
104  Giovanni Damiano & Giuliana Ciavarella Italy
107  Alfonso D'amato & Elena Coppola Italy
108  Ivan Giuliano & Concetta D'urso Italy
109  Gabriele Samperi & Silvia Ignoto Italy
110  Alessio Salvatore & Francesca Pierluigi Italy
111  Antonio Formisano & Gloria Ianniello Italy
111  Pierre Passarella & Lucia De Michele Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}