Results from 1st Stage SuperCup Serie A - Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 18 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

1st Stage SuperCup Serie A
Italy - Foligno Saturday, 18 October 2008

Amateur A2 Standard Saturday, 18 October 2008

Final

1  Damiano Canali & Beatrice Architti Italy
2  Marco Rizzotto & Chiara Mancini Italy
3  Luca Bignamini & Valentina Nardella Italy
4  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
5  Alessio Pellillo & Chiara Gentili Italy
6  Roberto Garzo & Giada Mancini Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gianluca Mancuso & Francesca Di Curzio Italy
8  Michael Minutella & Paola Massimilla Italy
9  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
9  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italy
11  Nicola De Pedro & Marilena Fazio Italy
12  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italy

Quarter-final

13  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
14  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
14  Manuel Pasquettin & Sonia Sandon Italy
16  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
17  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
17  Stefano Spadafora & Alessandra Speranza Italy
17  Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
20  Annunziato Elia & Eliana Elia Italy
20  Emiliano Festa & Francesca Fratini Italy
20  Thomas Iezzi & Federica Di Francesco Italy
20  Salvatore Mollica & Giulia Palocci Italy
20  Mattia Pulcini & Alessia Piunti Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Paolo Spadoni & Lucia Boria Italy
26  Andrea Piccioli & Michela Priori Italy
27  Alfonso D'avino & Ilaria Montanino Italy
28  Giovanni Percacciuolo & Marianna Mendicino Italy
29  Angelo Della Selva & Francesca Rossi Italy
30  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
31  Dimitar Georgiev & Denise Colombo Italy
31  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
33  Thomas Mini & Anna Camerella Italy
33  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
35  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
36  Leonardo Burdi & Rachele Stellacci Italy
37  Luigi Cremone & Natascia Novembre Italy
38  Francesco Marconi & Silvia Antolini Italy
38  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy
38  Simone Viola & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
41  Vito Raffanelli & Tania Girone Italy
42  Carlo Papaleo & Moira Curello Italy
43  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
44  Giacomo Biosa & Anna Pagnozzi Italy
44  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
44  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
44  Marco Rescigno & Nadia Famoso Italy
44  Davide Squillace & Pamela Sergi Italy

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italy
50  Pasquale Maiello & Valentina Minervino Italy
50  Matteo Saporito & Marta Saporito Italy
52  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
52  Daniele Coraggio & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
52  Angelo Lupo & Doriana Cardiello Italy
52  Manuele Lupo & Serena Sica Italy
56  Roberto Gentile & Eleonora Di Malta Italy
56  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
58  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italy
59  Nicola Leo & Stefania Cesaro Italy
60  Giovanni Brancato & Adriana Pagliuca Italy
60  Alfredo Sgroi & Sabina Mazzeo Italy
62  Marco Ortu & Patrizia Casti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}