Results from 30th Trofeo Colombo - IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

30th Trofeo Colombo
Italy - Bologna Friday, 05 November 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
3  Giuseppe Luciano Mannello & Patrizia Presti Italy
4  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
5  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
6  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Mattace Umberto Luchetta & Filomena Perri Italy
8  [20] Giuseppe Polito & Donatella Lamanna Italy
9  [17] Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
10  [16] Bruno Lazzareschi & Ida Zotta Italy
11  [10] Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo Italy
12  [6] Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy

Quarter-final

13  [23] Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
14  [22] Andrea Petaccia & Stefania Sabini Italy
15  [21] Walter Miccoli & Marinella Giammarino Italy
15  [21] Maurizio Potera & Daniela Tortorella Italy
17  [20] Claudio Chinaglia & Maria Magnanti Italy
18  [19] Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
18  [19] Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
18  [19] Cosimo Napoletano & Carmela Martelli Italy
21  [17] Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Cappello Italy
22  [16] Marco Taddei & Monica Cialdi Italy
23  [14] Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italy
24  [13] Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
24  [13] Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [26] Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
27  [24] Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy
27  [24] Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
29  [22] Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy
29  [22] Antonio Manfellotti & Maria Vivo Arca Italy
29  [22] Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
32  [21] Mario Bissacco & Antonietta Baselli Italy
32  [21] Vincenzo De Vitis & Lucrezia Veneziano Italy
32  [21] Eduard Rahmen & Anita Rahmen (aka Bigler) Switzerland
35  [20] Matteo De Gregorio & Dina Aufiero Italy
35  [20] Vittorio Guida & Fortunata Canta Italy
37  [19] Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italy
38  [17] Claudio Achilli & Laura Meschini Italy
39  [15] Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta Italy
40  [14] Giuseppe Bianchini & Maria Di Noto Italy
41  [13] Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italy
41  [13] Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini Italy
43  [12] Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italy
44  [10] Salvatore Imbellone & Loredana De Zio Italy
44  [10] Eliseo Lunghi & Alessandra Bertolini Italy
46  [9] Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip Canada
47  [8] Ruggiero Aghilar & Massimiliana Pasqua Italy
47  [8] Vittorio Ricciardelli & Ida Magliulo Italy

Round 1 (top 69)

49  [34] Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy
50  [33] Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italy
51  [32] Giuseppe Sibilio & Anna Aita Italy
52  [31] Francesco Falbo & Anna Cosentino Italy
52  [31] Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Caracozzi Italy
52  [31] Gennaro Marra & Vincenza De Biase Italy
55  [28] Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italy
56  [27] Guiseppe Botta & Guiliana Marconi Italy
56  [27] Ulderico Corasaniti & Carla De Angelis Italy
58  [26] Nunzio Milo & Anna Fontanella Italy
59  [23] Enrico Gallo & Patrizia Amicone Italy
60  [21] Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
61  [18] Fabrizio Coscia & Anna Pierone Italy
61  [18] Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
63  [15] Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
63  [15] Stephen Woo & Winnie Woo Canada
65  [12] Ioannis Midiatis & Maria Midiatis Greece
66  [10] Alain Riberi & Adeline Riberi Italy
67  [7] Carmine Bovio & Rosa Cuttone Italy
68  [3] Raymond Forrest & Christine Forrest England
69  [2] Roberto Bianchi & Maria Luisa Omini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}