Results from 30th Trofeo Colombo - IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

30th Trofeo Colombo
Italy - Bologna Friday, 05 November 2010

IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Italy
2  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
3  Christian Bono & Elena Bono Italy
4  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italy
5  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
6  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy
8  [18] Marco Viola & Katia Castellani Italy
9  [15] Andrea Rigon & Barbara Remondini Italy
10  [11] Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Switzerland
11  [4] Jordi Mayral & Eva Aguilera Spain
12  [2] Vincenzo Licchello & Anna Berdicchia Italy

Quarter-final

13  [20] John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze England
14  [18] Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italy
15  [16] Stefano Ludovico Rigon & Milena Lorenzato Italy
16  [14] Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
17  [13] Salvatore Vittorio & Antonella Spagna Italy
18  [12] Salvatore Labonia & Luisa Torricelli Italy
19  [8] Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
20  [7] Marco Falaschi & Ada Nofori Italy
20  [7] Davide Spaghetti & Cinzia Martellucci Italy
22  [6] Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
22  [6] Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italy
24  [5] Daniele Praticelli & Nicoletta Nivelli Italy

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [27] Stefano Ferrante & Maria Giulia Paolucci Italy
26  [26] Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Italy
27  [25] Fabrizio Guerrini & Simona Tiezzi Italy
28  [24] Alessandro Masini & Sara Banotti Italy
28  [24] Michele Sguera & Francesca Sforza Italy
30  [23] Renato Garbin & Sabina Rossato Italy
30  [23] Donato Masciandaro & Grazia Masciandaro Italy
32  [22] Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
33  [21] Luigi Scalabrino & Samuela Giambrone Italy
34  [18] Massimo Brigidi & Annika Magro Italy
35  [17] Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien Canada
36  [16] Roberto Danero & Eleonora Cicero Italy
37  [7] Alberto Santini & Samuela Bambini Italy

Round 1 (top 54)

38  [32] Massimo Autiero & Concetta Morra Italy
39  [30] Jurg Schoni & Anita Wegmüller Switzerland
40  [29] Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italy
41  [28] Fabio Bernardeschi & Antonella Vieri Italy
41  [28] Graziano Cecchini & Monica Untori Italy
43  [25] Dan Baxter & Janine Desai England
44  [23] Marco Dell'agnello & Valeria Nencioni Italy
45  [21] Carlo Perdomini & Lucia Mantelli Italy
46  [15] Giovanni Piero Fracasso & Giovanna Rosa Marzullo Italy
47  [14] Josep Moreno & Cristina Alemany Spain
47  [14] Andrea Rebiscini & Ilenia Renzi Italy
49  [13] Nicola Capuana & Roberta Ceglia Italy
50  [11] Giovanni Carbone & Letizia Moi Italy
51  [10] Alain Riberi & Adeline Riberi Italy
52  [3] Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italy
53  [1] Laurent Mommee & Agnés Mommee France
54  Giuseppe Arzilli & Debora Maltomini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}