Results from 30th Trofeo Colombo - IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 06 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

30th Trofeo Colombo
Italy - Bologna Friday, 05 November 2010

IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
2  Francesco Sasanelli & Alessandra Salanitri Italy
3  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italy
4  Enrico Cavazza & Erika Attisano Italy
5  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italy
6  Sandro Mazzuferi & Valentina Fiorini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
8  [20] Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
9  [17] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy
10  [16] Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
11  [15] Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italy
11  [15] Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Deffenu Italy
13  [13] Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
14  [11] Matteo Sulas & Marta Frassetto Italy

Quarter-final

15  [21] Giovanni Cailotto & Denise Beccari Italy
15  [21] Maksim Melikhov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
17  [20] Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
17  [20] Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
19  [18] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
20  [16] Lorenzo Molitierno & Chiara Bertuccelli Italy
21  [14] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
22  [11] Gianmarco Rossi & Federica Trevisi Italy
23  [8] Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
24  [7] Angelo Vecchio & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
25  [5] Paolo Spagnolo & Alessia Balduino Italy

Round 2 (top 37)

26  [31] Valerio Chiaradonna & Nataliya Nadberezhna Italy
26  [31] Francesco Esposito & Maria Costante Italy
26  [31] Vincenzo Termini & Alessia Brillo Italy
29  [30] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Federica Picerno Italy
30  [29] Roberto Deidda & Silvia Bratzu Italy
31  [28] Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
32  [22] Mattia Di Renzo & Jessica Navarra Italy
33  [21] Aljaz Erzin & Maja Kosutic Slovenia
34  [20] Nicola Casti & Michela Olla Italy
34  [20] Giulio Ferrante & Alessia Salinitro Italy
36  [17] Simone Calzavara & Denise Smerghetto Italy
37  [14] Mads Klyhn Andersen & Evangeline Norgaard Denmark

Round 1 (top 60)

38  [28] Salvatore Leonardi & Monica Raspanti Italy
39  [26] Giuseppe Cali & Alice Gelsomino Italy
39  [26] Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Spain
41  [25] Damiano Bezze & Ilaria Bastianello Italy
41  [25] Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
43  [24] Thibault Russo & Ludivine Dadolle France
44  [23] Salvatore Ammirata & Brenda Zampierollo Italy
44  [23] Lorenzo Tellini & Rebecca Gabrielli Italy
46  [21] Ckristian Antoniol & Anna Zambon Italy
46  [21] Nicola Gentilucci & Greta Urbinati Italy
46  [21] Andrea Montis & Erika Lecis Italy
46  [21] Jorge Rico Rubio & Paloma Lopez Spain
46  [21] Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
51  [15] Sergio Lo Bascio & Deborah Minafra Italy
52  [14] Andrea Menegazzi & Sonia Bizzini Italy
53  [12] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
54  [6] Marco Carniello & Elisa Cervelli Italy
54  [6] Luca Favilla & Veronica Cau Italy
54  [6] Marc Mayral & Marta Fabregas Spain
57  [5] Riccardo Pesci & Rossella D'alessio Italy
58  [3] Alessandro Migliori & Giorgia Cali Italy
58  [3] Gabriele Vitali & Melissa Pizzuti Italy
60  [2] Andrea Zizza & Giulia Benati Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}