Results from Antwerp Diamond Cup - WDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 12 February 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Antwerp Diamond Cup
Belgium - Antwerpen Friday, 10 February 2017

WDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 12 February 2017

Final

1  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
2  Tomasz Kucharczyk & Roza Kucharczyk Poland
3  Oleg Sadorev & Tatyana Krylova Estonia
4  Aldo Mazzi & Roberta Pisacane Italy
5  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
6  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
7  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
9  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
10  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
11  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germany
12  Marko Heller & Anja Heitmann Germany
13  Rastislav Pupik & Henrieta Mlyncarova Slovakia
14  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany

Quarter-final

15  Richard Bruurmijn & Claudia Bruurmijn Netherlands
16  Jean-Marc Delage & Christine Delage France
17  Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Germany
18  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
18  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
20  Johann Lavigne & Christelle Bruel France
21  Simone Fabbri & Monica Biffoni Italy
22  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
22  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
24  Angelo Iacovissi & Cinzia Restante Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
26  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Switzerland
27  Emil Gajda & Dorota Gajda Poland
28  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
29  Akihiro Aoi & Kimiko Tanaka Japan
29  Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu USA
31  Erhardt Korf & Monica Korf South Africa
32  Vaino Miil & Kaia Linkberg Estonia
33  Ruud Houben & Chris Rosseau Belgium
34  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
35  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Germany
36  Romualdas Joksas & Ilona Joksa Latvia
37  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
38  Nico Averbeck & Simone Winkler Germany
39  Jaroslaw Krainski & Anna Krainska Poland
39  Robert Preininger & Simona Preininger Slovenia
39  Kris Van Der Meirsch & Caroline Pieters Belgium
42  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
42  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
42  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
45  Olaf Rehak & Svenja Bockorny Germany
46  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
47  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
47  Thomas Roggeman & Annik Spaenjers Belgium

Round 1 (top 71)

49  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
50  Markus Litters & Christiane Litters Germany
50  Olivier Pluvinage & Chantal Pluvinage France
52  Igor Pavlychev & Svetlana Pavlycheva Russia
53  Marc Van Breda & Anita Bosmans Belgium
54  Cor Van Beurden & Cindy Van Beurden Netherlands
55  Martin Zauner & Karin Zauner (aka Steininger) Austria
56  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
56  Mark Smith & Edlena Smith South Africa
58  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
59  Martin Friederici & Ludmilla Friederici Germany
60  Olaf Wittka & Tanja Bracht Germany
61  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
61  Stefan Mandel & Rita Mandel Germany
63  Jos Hoogstra & Miranda Hoogstra Belgium
64  Torsten Projahn & Margarete Projahn Germany
65  Andres Joeleht & Anu Joeleht Estonia
65  Friedrich Königstorfer & Michaela Heininger Austria
67  Roman Bullmann & Martina Bullmann Germany
68  Jean-Pierre Prevost & Sylvie Sparacino Belgium
68  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
70  Dominique Leroy & Pascaline Leroy France
70  Holger Pfützner & Sabrina Pfützner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}