Results from Cervia Trofeo Numero Uno - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 06 September 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Cervia Trofeo Numero Uno
Italy - Cervia Friday, 05 September 2008

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 06 September 2008

Final

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italy
2  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy
3  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italy
4  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
5  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
6  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitri Pakhomov & Alessandra Mason Italy
7  Salvatore Sinardi & Enza Gebbia Italy
9  Yassine Bouabdallah & Serena Cavedagna Italy
10  Pasquale La Rocca & Veronica D'asti Italy
11  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
12  Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Zdenek Rezler & Klara Decastelova Czech Republic
14  Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
15  Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones England
16  Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Italy
17  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
18  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
19  Simone Franco & Laura Hair England
19  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
21  Domenico Palmisano & Giulia Scarpellini Italy
22  Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italy
22  Gustavo Viglio & Alessia Santo Italy
24  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
25  Jan Voborsky & Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic
26  Simone Papi & Martina Chiarore Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Stefano Ceccarelli & Debora Papi Italy
28  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
29  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
30  Carmine De Amicis & Romina Rubino Italy
31  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
31  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
33  David Jutge & Celine Leorat France
34  Angelo Volpe & Manuela di Buono Italy
35  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Greece
36  Alexis Bergeon & Karin Lillemaa France
36  Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Belgium
38  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
39  Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
39  Neiko Zhelev & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
41  Branislav Elias & Jana Hradilova Slovakia
41  Claudio Fratini & Ilaria Caratelli Italy
43  Matej Mesojedec & Dijana Zutic Croatia
44  Noel Espinosa & Ana Delia Luis Spain
44  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Ekaterina Sharafutdinova Russia
46  Antonino Scalia & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italy
47  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italy
48  Kristaps Kalva & Anita Trusa Latvia

Round 1 (top 69)

49  Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgium
50  Jonathan Peulet & Samantha Peulet France
51  Luca Ingafu & Laura Galli Italy
51  Emanuele Ricci & Annalisa Roscia Italy
53  Antoni Galea & Melissa Spiteri Malta
54  Daniele Fulvi & Alessia Giulimondi Italy
55  Giovanni Cavallo & Margherita Guerrieri Italy
56  George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Greece
57  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka Czech Republic
57  Ascanio Velardita & Angela Carapezza Italy
59  Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Austria
60  Andrea Minarelli & Carlotta De Giovanni Italy
60  Luka Vodlan & Maja Omovsek Slovenia
62  Salvatore Camerlingo & Roberta Ciotola Italy
62  Alexander Wonisch & Anja Höfler Austria
64  Pisanidis Adhanasios & Siamidou Kalliopi Greece
64  Pulos Manogiannakis & Dimitra Zervou Greece
66  Giuseppe Arena & Veronica Domante Italy
66  Donovan Tunc & Lorenza Gomma Italy
68  Sergiu Luca & Regina Murtasina Germany
69  Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}