Results from Czech Latin Championships - Adult Latin Saturday, 23 February 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Czech Latin Championships
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 23 February 2013

Adult Latin Saturday, 23 February 2013

Final

1  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
2  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
3  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
4  Marek Dedik & Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic
5  Pavel Sluka & Elizaveta Kuklina Czech Republic
6  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
7  Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
9  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czech Republic
10  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
11  Jan Onder & Lucie Huncarova Czech Republic
12  Ales Petran & Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Tomas Gal & Marketa Dostalova Czech Republic
14  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
15  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
16  Miroslav Hyza & Marie Hyzova Czech Republic
16  Jan Srkal & Sona Vedrova Czech Republic
18  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
18  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
20  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
20  Marek Kypus & Klara Zborovska Czech Republic
20  Radim Vyslouzil & Katarzyna Niedobova Czech Republic
23  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
24  Vaclav Masaryk & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Vladimir Kopriva & Dominika Tapsikova Czech Republic
25  Marek Lhotsky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
27  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
28  Jiri Kejzar & Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
29  Tomas Smutny & Jana Sigutova Czech Republic
30  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
31  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
32  Jaroslav Novak & Lucie Sloukova Czech Republic
33  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Czech Republic
34  Vilem Parik & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
35  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
35  Maxim Putryk & Tereza Blazkova Czech Republic
37  Viktor Houdek & Tereza Vecerkova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 55)

38  Vaclav Bures & Tereza Bruckova Czech Republic
39  Martin Pragr & Denisa Galandzarova Czech Republic
40  Robin Matejka & Marketa Skorkovska Czech Republic
41  Jiri Vacha & Elis Semradova Czech Republic
42  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czech Republic
42  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
42  Martin Simek & Tamara Houdkova Czech Republic
42  Tomas Vintrlik & Sabina Klokova Czech Republic
42  Tomas Vorechovsky & Karolina Koutna Czech Republic
47  Josef Kukan & Renata Smidova Czech Republic
47  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska Czech Republic
49  David Chomca & Nicol Cupalová Czech Republic
49  Václav Zoudlík & Daniela Strasilova Czech Republic
51  Daniel Klima & Veronika Kulikova Czech Republic
52  Filip Cipar & Pavla Zajicova Slovakia
53  Michal Korínek & Katerina Chalupska Czech Republic
53  Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova Czech Republic
55  Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Cerna Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}