Results from Estonian Standard Championships - Estonian Juvenile Standard Saturday, 26 January 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Estonian Standard Championships
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 26 January 2013

Estonian Juvenile Standard Saturday, 26 January 2013

Final

1  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia
2  Alari Ameljushenko & Mileene Varik Estonia
3  Thor Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Caroly Jänes Estonia
4  Rauno Laan & Kadi-Liis Hansen Estonia
5  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
6  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alex Daniel Nõmmemees & Alisa Dupik Estonia
8  Ilja Tistsenko & Anita Koshevaja Estonia
9  Stefan Saar & Aile Anderson Estonia
10  Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu & Kirily Pärnamägi Estonia
11  Jan Dzemesjuk & Maria Baidak Estonia
12  Ragnar Traks & Eliise Reti Rahnu Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Enrico Piirsalu & Sandra Kallas Latvia
14  Kristjan Sillaots & Eva Sarv Estonia
15  Fred Ots & Kristiine Volt Estonia
16  Jevgeni Khiznjak & Annabella Aronstam Estonia
18  Ari Aleksander Kolektor & Alexandra Skvortsova Estonia
18  Rodion Mudarissov & Carita Talvaru Estonia
19  Ralf Hendrik Vaarend & Jekateriina Selitseva Estonia
20  Artti Oskar Maasik & Isabell Laast Estonia
21  Hannes Remmelgas & Hannabeth Hansen Estonia
22  Georgi Klementjev & Kristiina Popovits Estonia
23  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Latvia
24  Kevin Põldsam & Laura Roos Estonia

Round 1 (top 40)

25  Patrik Roostfeldt & Katriin Soorumaa Estonia
26  Kristo Tammsalu & Madleen Kristen Alasi Estonia
27  Sander Kielberg & Eva Jevsejeva Estonia
28  Mattias Nurga & Lisette Metsalu Estonia
30  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets Estonia
30  Jurgen Tihanov & Liisi-Rebeka Luik Estonia
31  Karl Lindma & Daniella Furyk Estonia
32  Oskar Hendrik Toomet & Marleen Niinsoo Estonia
34  Valentin Kutsenok & Arina Yakovleva Estonia
34  Kristofer Robin Maasalu & Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
36  Sergei Avramtðuk & Karina Hatskevits Estonia
36  German Loik & Darja Tsizova Estonia
38  Hardi Nurmse & Triinu Piliste Estonia
38  Germo-Carl Somer & Greeteli Paama Estonia
40  Andri Siilbek & Svetlana Isanina Estonia
40  Rayan Rick Vest & Amanda Matilda Purje Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}