Results from "Europe-Asia" Cup - 2012 - Youth Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Europe-Asia" Cup - 2012
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 17 November 2012

Youth Standard Saturday, 17 November 2012

Final

1  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
2  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
3  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
4  Denis Karpov & Darya Erohina Russia
5  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
6  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
7  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
9  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
10  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
11  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
12  Zuy Ngia Kao & Yuliya Shilyaeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Kolotushkin & Darya Smagina Russia
14  Evgeniy Koshkin & Alena Borisova Russia
14  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
16  Mikhail Danko & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
17  Mikhail Mikhalev & Darya Koshutina Russia
17  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
19  Roman Melnikov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
19  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
21  Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
22  Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
23  Aleksey Mitryashin & Anna Perova Russia
24  Vladimir Gaydash & Diana Evdokimova Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Aleksandr Potkin & Darya Kakurina Russia
26  Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
27  Pavel Talibullin & Kseniya Berseneva Russia
28  Egor Nedorostov & Ekaterina Uzkikh Russia
29  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Anastasiya Kislitsina Russia
29  Egor Prokhorov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
31  Danil Poltavskiy & Alena Guryanova Russia
32  Evgeniy Guschin & Elizaveta Shashova Russia
33  Aleksandr Mednov & Alina Ibraeva Russia
33  Aleksandr Muchkin & Anna Shamsieva Russia
33  Nikita Ragozin & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
36  Pavel Plotnikov & Anna Remizova Russia
37  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
38  Ruslan Kukushkin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
39  Vladimir Vyatkin & Aleksandra Nemkina Russia
40  Anton Burkov & Anastasiya Korchevskaya Russia
40  Anatoliy Polyakov & Mariya Pykhteeva Russia
40  Mark Velichko & Anna Temruk Russia
43  Aleksandr Funk & Darya Vorobeva Russia
44  Anton Gubarev & Tatyana Minogina Russia
44  Aleksandr Kurganov & Polina Frolova Russia
44  Nikolay Nikulin & Yuliya Silina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}