Results from German Open 2007 - Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 16 August 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Junior II 10 Dance Thursday, 16 August 2007

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
2  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
3  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Artem Gaylit & Viktoriya Iuleva Byelorussia
6  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
8  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha Estonia
9  Simonas Stanevicius & Greta Laurinaityte Lithuania
10  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
11  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
12  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
13  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
14  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Czech Republic
15  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland

Quarter-final

16  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
17  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
18  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
19  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
19  Marcin Sochacki & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
21  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
21  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Germany
23  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Russia
24  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
25  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
25  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Romania
27  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
28  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
28  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
30  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive Spain

Round 2 (top 60)

31  Yuriy Kurilov & Nadezhda Molchanova Ukraine
31  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
31  Oleksandr Polyak & Maryna Polyak Ukraine
34  Vytautas Viluckis & Elena Milinauskyte Lithuania
35  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets Ukraine
35  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
37  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Czech Republic
37  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
39  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Russia
40  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Latvia
41  Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria
42  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk Ukraine
42  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
44  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu Romania
44  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
46  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
46  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
46  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
49  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
49  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
51  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
51  Frederik Lund & Cecilie Sejerbo (aka Willumsen) Denmark
53  Kirill Pavlov & Mariya Kostyunina Russia
54  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
54  Aleksandr Sologub & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
56  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
56  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
58  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
60  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
61  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia

Round 1 (top 116)

62  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
62  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba Latvia
62  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica Latvia
65  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan Germany
65  Edgars Kravalis & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
67  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany
68  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Romania
69  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Latvia
69  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina Germany
71  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
71  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
73  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
74  Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko Ukraine
74  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
76  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane Latvia
76  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
78  Sander Kalve & Anna Kustova Estonia
79  Matej Prochazka & Lucie Kocianova Czech Republic
80  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
80  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Romania
82  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
82  Visa Moisio & Iida Hilska Finland
82  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
85  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
85  Antonio Stan & Loredana Valsan Romania
87  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
87  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
87  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Stefana Beatrice Andreica Romania
87  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lithuania
87  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
87  Adam Smotlacha & Tereza Ripova Czech Republic
93  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva Russia
93  Matti Tauru & Jessica Ketonen Finland
95  Jani Neulaniemi & Jenni Torvinen Finland
95  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova Ukraine
97  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas Spain
98  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna Germany
98  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
100  Vit Domorad & Anna Tobiasova Czech Republic
100  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka Czech Republic
102  Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Lithuania
102  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
102  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer Germany
105  Radu Cristian & Simona Bolca Romania
105  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finland
105  Petteri Pitkänen & Katariina Neumanen Finland
105  Kasper Rauhala & Piri Lähdemaa Finland
105  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
110  Ivan Krasnoperov & Anna Putilova Russia
111  Damien Cauvemberg & Anastasiya Bulayenko France
111  Joona Heikkila & Noora Juurinen Finland
113  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
114  Calin Camarzan & Luminita Gliga Romania
114  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima Romania
116  Gonçalo Guerreiro & Raquel Ferreira Portugal
117  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}