Results from German Open 2007 - Junior I Standard Wednesday, 15 August 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 14 August 2007

Junior I Standard Wednesday, 15 August 2007

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
2  Ivan Kazakevich & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
3  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
4  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
5  Dmitriy Kapusta & Elena Popova Russia
6  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
7  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
9  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
10  Filipp Maryanovskiy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
11  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
12  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
13  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
13  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
16  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
16  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
18  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
19  Adrian Kopczynski & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
20  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
21  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
22  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany
23  Voldemars Jurevics & Agate Labalaika Latvia
24  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Artem Sazin & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
25  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
27  Dmitrijs Derjagins & Lelde Zimele Latvia
27  Karlis Lapins & Beate-katrina Zeltina Latvia
29  Leonid Akulenko & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
29  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
29  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
32  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian Moldova
32  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Romania
34  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
34  Arturs Freimanis & Liza Hincenberga Latvia
34  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
37  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
37  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
37  Artem Valiev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
40  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
41  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
41  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
41  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
44  Denis Golikov & Yana Koroleva Russia
45  Dmytro Rybalko & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraine
46  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna Germany
47  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia

Round 1 (top 91)

48  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova
48  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
50  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
50  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Latvia
50  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
53  Aleksandr Buskin & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
53  Ivan Krasnoperov & Anna Putilova Russia
53  Michal Simek & Zuzana Borska Czech Republic
56  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
57  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Lazdane Latvia
58  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russia
59  Krisjanis Brizga & Olga Ladugina Latvia
59  Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang China
59  Matteo Trincia & Giulia Di Nardo Italy
62  Nikita Sazhin & Anastasia Lapina Russia
62  Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva Bulgaria
64  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
64  Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko Germany
64  Vasiliy Sufidyanov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
67  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
67  Petteri Pitkänen & Katariina Neumanen Finland
67  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
67  Vladimir Vypritskiy & Alina Epeykina Russia
71  Zdenek Korbel & Nela Hegerova Czech Republic
71  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
73  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
73  Ramiz Farzaliev & Viktoriya Li Russia
75  Kipras Paulauskas & Samanta Katinaite Lithuania
76  Oskars Karklins & Anna Marija Morozova Latvia
76  Gabriel Livshitz & Lika Odikadze Israel
79  Denis Galimov & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
79  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finland
79  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
82  Tommy Sheen & Tabitha Law England
83  Andrei Iordan & Flavia Dumitru Romania
83  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
83  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russia
86  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
86  Florin Vlad & Alexandra Tuta Romania
88  Radu Calin & Elena Florentina Gogu Romania
89  Nikita Bashirin & Lilya Adeeva Russia
89  Vlad Palamariu & Diana Prodaniuc Romania
89  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
89  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}