Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior II 10-dance Tuesday, 16 August 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Junior II 10-dance Tuesday, 16 August 2011

Final

1  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
2  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
5  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
6  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Diana Mackevica Latvia
7  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
9  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
9  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
11  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
12  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
13  Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
15  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
16  Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu China
17  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
18  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
19  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
19  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
21  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
22  Ravil Shafiev & Hanya Alymhanova Kazakhstan
23  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
23  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
25  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
27  Jiahao Jiang & Ziwei Li China
27  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
29  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
30  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
31  Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
32  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
33  Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
34  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
34  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
34  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
37  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
37  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
39  Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
39  Vyacheslav Kotov & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
39  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
42  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
42  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
44  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
45  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
46  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
47  Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
48  Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
49  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia

Round 1 (top 107)

50  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
51  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
52  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
52  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
54  Karlis Didrihsons & Inese Kukle Latvia
54  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
54  Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russia
54  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
58  Gabriele Castellani & Aurora Barba Italy
58  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
58  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
58  Marcel Vodenik & Gabriela-giovanna Klaric Slovenia
62  Lucas Samuel Lopez & Mar Albelda Spain
63  Marco Sirocchi & Noemi Aceto Italy
64  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
65  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
66  Dmitriy Kit & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
67  Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
68  Richard Lifshitz & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
68  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
70  Andrey Gerasimov & Diana Markova Russia
71  Mansur Smagulov & Cyra Mgielnashvili Kazakhstan
72  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
73  Dastan Kairatuly & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
74  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
74  Rafael Yusupov & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
76  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
76  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Germany
76  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
79  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
79  Matthias Fencak & Polina Kutina Czech Republic
81  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
82  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
83  Filip Hudlicky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
83  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
85  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
85  Adrian Dytko & Aleksandra Dytko Poland
87  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
87  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
89  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
89  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
89  Sebastian Mititelu & Diana Serb Romania
89  Mircea Constantin Oanes & Ana-Maria Mititelu Romania
89  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
94  Denys Kovalskykh & Yevgeniya Golovashchyuk Ukraine
95  Vladut Mesca & Elena Marian Romania
96  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
97  Ruslan Bashkaev & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
97  Jakub Chudík & Kristina Rollova Slovakia
99  Abzal Balgazarov & Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
100  Gleb Babenko & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
101  Ilya Antipov & Zhanna Kalinina Kazakhstan
101  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
101  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
104  Iulian Vatafu & Simona Geru Romania
104  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
106  Vlad Donosa & Alexandru Zagnat Romania
106  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}