Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I Latin Thursday, 18 August 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 16 August 2011

GOC Junior I Latin Thursday, 18 August 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
4  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
5  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Russia
6  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
8  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
9  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
10  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
11  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
12  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia

Quarter-final

13  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
14  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
15  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
16  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Byelorussia
16  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
18  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
19  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
20  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
21  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
22  Ioan Andrei Dohotariu & Bianca Alexandra Radu Romania
23  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
24  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
26  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
27  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
28  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
28  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Lithuania
30  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Romania
31  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
31  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
31  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
31  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
35  Giovanni Pisacane & Alessia Caso Italy
35  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
37  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
38  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
38  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
40  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
40  Mihály Pellei & Zsuzsanna Hercsik Hungary
40  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
43  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Romania
43  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
43  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
47  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
47  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Romania

Round 2 (top 72)

49  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
49  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
49  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
53  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia
53  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
53  Kamil Plewinski & Alicja Ciesielska Poland
53  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
57  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
58  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Ukraine
59  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
60  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
60  Tikhomir Tikhomirov & Silvija Stefanova Bulgaria
62  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
62  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban Germany
62  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
65  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania
66  Kostyantin Geraymovich & Katerina Yavorska Ukraine
67  Marco Bodi & Alessia Turrini Italy
67  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
67  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
67  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
71  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
71  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania

Round 1 (top 117)

73  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
73  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
73  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldova
73  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Romania
73  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
78  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
78  Yaroslav Sovetchenko & Karina Chepilevska Ukraine
80  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
80  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
82  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
82  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
84  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Romania
84  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Latvia
84  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Spain
84  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
88  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
89  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
90  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
90  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
92  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kazakhstan
92  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
92  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
95  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
95  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazakhstan
97  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
97  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
99  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
99  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Kazakhstan
99  Arnold Shubin & Aurora Shubina Germany
102  Jan Leyendecker & Celine Leyendecker Germany
102  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Russia
102  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
105  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kazakhstan
105  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme Germany
105  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu Estonia
105  Chen Chen Yao & Qian Chu Yang China
105  Yu Bo Zhu & Qi Hong Li China
110  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
111  Calin Afloarei & Ioana Prisacaru Romania
111  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonia
111  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
114  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Russia
114  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Lithuania
117  Wan Sheng Ding & Kexin Zong China
118  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}