Results from German Open 2013 - Adult A Latin Thursday, 15 August 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Adult A Latin Thursday, 15 August 2013

Final

1  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
2  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
3  Lorenzo Sica & Vanesa Maneva Italy
4  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
5  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
6  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
7  Alexandru Birca & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
8  Giovanni La Montagna & Elena Dementiva Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Vladimir Usov & Nicoleta Turcan Ukraine
10  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
11  Silviu Turcan & Cristina Muzica Moldova
12  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
13  Maksym Kravchenko & Arina Voloshina Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Bogdan Florin Raducanu & Andreea Goanta Romania
15  Daniel Shapilov & Carina Zavline Germany
16  Anton Ermolenko & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
17  Dragos Ana & Jana Wetzel Germany
17  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Romania
19  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Russia
20  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
21  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
22  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
23  Kirill Kurbatov & Karina Nesterkina Russia
24  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Rezaev Israel
25  Igor Litvinov & Evgeniya Dedyurina Ukraine
25  Se Hyeon Oh & Hyeonna Lee Korea (South)
25  Anatolii Palii & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
29  Gregorio Corello & Dariya Suslova Italy
29  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
31  Danila Abramchenko & Anna Mária Prokopovicová Slovakia
32  Vladislav Gostev & Tatyana Kuzmicheva Russia
32  Denis Lopatin & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
34  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
35  Nikita Khoroshenko & Viktoriya Kosousova Russia
35  Azat Koshirbaev & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
35  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
38  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
39  Justas Girdvainis & Ieva Riepsaite Lithuania
39  Alexandru Lucian Holecz & Lavinia Alexandra Luchian Romania
41  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
42  Christian Ercoli & Marika Carducci Italy
42  Andrey Kashekin & Kamila Togambaeva Kazakhstan
44  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
45  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
46  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Patricija Naujanyte Lithuania
46  Justas Mejeris & Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
48  Nikita Yakimchuk & Kristina Katsmaer Russia
49  Sergey Zheltov & Saniyam Zaitova Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 97)

50  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Romania
51  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
52  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
52  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
54  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
55  Andriy Andriychuk & Vìktoriya Kozlan Ukraine
55  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Germany
57  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
57  Oleh Sokyrka & Deborah Rufinelli Italy
59  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
59  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
61  Ryuta Ebihara & Nao Shirai Japan
61  Hak Min Kim & Jin Sol Choi Korea (South)
61  Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
61  Nicholas Riviera & Deborah Pairone Italy
65  Andrei Ciurea & Ana Maria Marin Romania
66  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
67  Shaked Klar & Liza Polyakov Israel
68  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
69  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Triin Lumiste Estonia
69  Andrei Arseni & Anca Elena Prisecaru Romania
69  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
72  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
72  Aleksandr Pasin & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
72  Johannes Sitnikow & Jana Shpigalter Germany
75  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
75  Mikhail Nikitin & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
75  Pedro Velez & Ana Isabel Correia Portugal
78  Jose Antonio Romero & Veronica Padron Ecuador
78  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
80  Paulius Dambrauskas & Egle Strignaite Lithuania
81  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
81  Andreas Kitsche & Daria Kolomizki Germany
81  Pavel Shalin & Elena Sungurova Ukraine
84  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
84  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
86  Markus Kayl & Franziska Mennicke Germany
87  Jesper Horsted & Nadiya Gorshkova Denmark
87  Dominic Kossinna & Pia Pflichthofer Germany
87  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
90  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Russia
90  Aleks Valente & Sara Bergna Italy
92  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
92  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
94  Benjamin Hribersek & Nicole Greska Germany
95  Sven Scheibe & Ingrid Kelsch Germany
96  Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi China
97  Gu Qingwu & Zhao Yu Yang China

Round 1 (top 153)

98  Kristóf Horváth & Orsolya Szatmári Hungary
98  Matteo Pappa & Arianna Del Frate Italy
98  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
101  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
101  Simone Cozzari & Giulia Copponi Italy
101  Igor Golovach & Julia Vignan Ukraine
104  Artem Balitzkiy & Alice Ligouis Germany
104  Erik Steiner & Manuela Strubreither Austria
106  Aleksandr Tarasov & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
107  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
108  Ivan Petov & Karina Tagirova Russia
108  Christian Roessler & Xenia Dann Germany
108  Herbert Stanonik & Lena Sabisch Austria
111  Johannes Hofmann & Magdalena Uhler Germany
111  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
111  Dobrin Petrov & Isabelle Sigl Germany
111  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
115  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
116  Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Camilla Skovgaard Denmark
116  Milan Simic & Ena Atarac Austria
118  Giuseppe Castro & Pia Scharfenberg Germany
119  Samuel Marschall & Irina Bach Germany
119  David Rehrl & Nicole Hoeneckl Austria
119  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Germany
122  Andreas Geltinger & Jasmin Gärtner Germany
122  Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Ecuador
124  Luis Munoz & Tina Frenzel Ecuador
124  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
124  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Germany
127  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Romania
127  Sergius Rossel & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
129  Thorsten Lenerz & Jenny Rizzo Germany
130  Berthold Regener & Regina Härle Germany
131  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
132  Jonas Raap & Stefanie Weizel Germany
133  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Germany
133  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
133  Markus Lang & Martina Geser Germany
133  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
137  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany
139  Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi Hungary
139  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Germany
141  Geert Borgers & Ushi Noten Netherlands
141  Oliver Brosch & Katja Dorner Germany
143  Martin Heinemann & Caroline Donauer Germany
144  George Borisov & Ada Au England
144  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
146  Ralf Lambertz & Roxana Weber Germany
146  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany
148  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Germany
149  Andreas Ebert & Ulrike Mittermeier Germany
149  David Engel & Vanessa Rann Germany
149  Mihaly Meszaros & Dorottya Szatmári Hungary
153  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
154  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Germany
155  Christoph Preiss & Natalie Zettl Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}