Results from German Open 2013 - Adult A Standard Friday, 16 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Adult A Standard Friday, 16 August 2013

Final

1  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
2  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
3  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
4  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Germany
5  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Russia
6  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
7  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spain
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spain
9  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italy
9  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italy
11  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
12  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
13  Deividas Kacinauskas & Paulina Rimkute Lithuania

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
15  Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu China
16  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
17  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
17  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
19  Andris Klievens & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
20  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
21  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Zhiyun China
21  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
23  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
24  Gregorio Corello & Dariya Suslova Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Mikhail Nikitin & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
26  Evgeniy Kunaev & Olga Loginova Russia
27  Alessandro Serra & Laura Barra Italy
28  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
29  Leonardo Bufi & Giorgia Rutigliani Italy
29  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
31  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
32  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
32  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
34  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
34  Rokas Naumovas & Melinda Lodaite Lithuania
34  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
37  Simonas Adamkevicius & Evelina Lekesiute Lithuania
37  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
37  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
40  Patryk Budakiewicz & Jagoda Szkudlapska Poland
41  Alexandru Lucian Holecz & Lavinia Alexandra Luchian Romania
41  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
43  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
44  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
44  Artur Käpp & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
46  Adomas Kielaitis & Mege Serniyte Lithuania
46  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
48  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova

Round 2 (top 60)

49  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
50  Christian Anderson & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
50  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
52  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
53  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
53  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
53  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
56  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Romania
56  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
58  Ryuta Ebihara & Nao Shirai Japan
58  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
60  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 100)

61  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
61  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
63  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
64  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
64  Danil Stankovich & Alina Vinogradova Russia
66  Julian Bein & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
67  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
68  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
68  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Germany
68  Niels Hoppe & Annalena Franke Germany
71  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Germany
71  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Russia
73  Christian Breitbarth & Christina Schumann Germany
73  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
73  Paolo Vesentini & Federica Verga Italy
76  Tengfei Xu & Isabell Schuck Germany
77  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
78  Markus Melato & Marleen Schneider Germany
79  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Viet Nam
80  German Alexandrov & Felicitas Schmidinger Germany
80  Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Germany
82  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
82  Leon Lohmann & Sira Lohmann Germany
84  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
84  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Germany
86  Sergey Zheltov & Saniyam Zaitova Kazakhstan
87  Pavel Shalin & Elena Sungurova Ukraine
88  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
89  Luis Munoz & Tina Frenzel Ecuador
90  George Borisov & Ada Au England
90  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
92  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
93  Ralf Vieveen & Desiree Smits Netherlands
94  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Germany
94  David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Germany
94  Daniel Leypold & Marie Leypold Germany
94  Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Ecuador
98  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Rietschel Germany
98  Ralf Lambertz & Roxana Weber Germany
100  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}