Results from German Open 2013 - Adult Rising Star Standard Thursday, 15 August 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Adult Rising Star Standard Thursday, 15 August 2013

Final

1  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
2  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
3  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
4  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
5  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
6  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spain
7  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japan
9  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
10  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
10  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
12  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
13  Pavel Kopaev & Polina Victorova Russia
14  Sean Smullen & Lisa Villani Ireland
15  Evgeny Kuznetsov & Anastasia Soloveva Slovenia

Quarter-final

16  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
17  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
18  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
19  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
20  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Germany
20  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
22  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
23  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
24  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
24  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
26  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia

Round 4 (top 50)

27  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
27  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
27  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
30  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
31  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
32  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
32  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan China
34  Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Poland
34  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
36  Nikita Timoshenko & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
37  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
38  Ergo Lükk & Baile Orb Estonia
38  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
38  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italy
38  Qiu Yuming & Dai Qian China
42  Ion Simboteanu & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
43  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
43  Yuan Shao Yang & Chu Jun Huang China
45  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italy
45  Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
47  Artjom Potapow & Anastassiya Kutsaya Germany
48  Emil Daniel Leonte & Angelina Velikanov Germany
49  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spain
50  Felix Teufert & Melanie Ahl Germany

Round 3 (top 97)

51  Nikita Anikeev & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
51  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
54  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
54  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgaria
54  Evgeniy Sergeev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
57  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
57  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
57  Ilya Rykun & Valeriya Lobach Russia
60  Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Perova Russia
61  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
61  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
61  Wu Hongbo & Guo Yue China
61  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Zhiyun China
61  Vladislav Liman & Irina Averina Russia
61  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Russia
61  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
61  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
69  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
69  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
69  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
69  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
73  Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
73  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Poland
73  Aleksandr Shinelev & Darya Povalikhina Russia
73  Mateusz Zakrzewski & Jolanta Krasinska Poland
77  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
77  Denis Kudinov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
77  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
80  Sergey Klyuev & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
80  Viktor Povolotskiy & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
80  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Darya Danilova Russia
80  Park Seung Woo & Su Bin Jo Korea (South)
84  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Romania
84  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
86  Ranno Aigro & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
86  Deividas Kacinauskas & Paulina Rimkute Lithuania
88  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
88  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
88  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
88  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
92  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italy
93  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
94  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
95  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
96  Gabriel Plutov & Sana Sokol Israel
97  Miroslav Hyza & Marie Hyzova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 134)

98  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
98  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
98  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
101  Dominik Fenster & Kristina Scibor Germany
101  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
101  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
101  Wesley Van Riel & Wies Van Haren Netherlands
101  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
106  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
106  Riccardo Conte & Barbara Milani Italy
106  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italy
106  Rostislav Kolesnik & Ida Marszalek Poland
106  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
106  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
112  Filipp Borisenok & Anna Trenzeleva Russia
112  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
114  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
114  Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu China
116  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
116  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italy
116  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
116  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
116  Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
121  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
122  Dae Sung Kang & Min Kyoung Seog Korea (South)
122  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
122  Marcel Rauta & Katharina Keller Romania
125  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany
126  Ivan Kurilo & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
126  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
128  Alessandro Serra & Laura Barra Italy
129  Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
130  Simonas Adamkevicius & Evelina Lekesiute Lithuania
130  Mikhail Babenko & Diana Onishenko Poland
130  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italy
130  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
134  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia

Round 1 (top 214)

135  Leonardo Bufi & Giorgia Rutigliani Italy
135  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italy
135  Stefano Ghignati & Francesca Falleti Italy
135  Qiang Li & Wu Qishi China
139  Andrey Sychevskiy & Mariya Makhotko Russia
140  Gregorio Corello & Dariya Suslova Italy
140  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
140  Konstanty Kasprzak & Katarzyna Zolkiewska Poland
140  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
140  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
145  Istvan Bencze & Dora Kilin Romania
145  Roberto Mangione & Barbara Mangiavacchi Italy
145  Christian Molver Nissen & Giulia Carlotta Frison Denmark
145  Maksim Morozov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
149  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
149  Rokas Naumovas & Melinda Lodaite Lithuania
151  Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi Hungary
152  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
152  Jordi Vengohechea & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
152  Pablo Villanova Caro & Cecilia García Peche Spain
155  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
156  Artur Käpp & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
157  Adomas Kielaitis & Mege Serniyte Lithuania
157  Catalin Mihu & Maria Lie Ramella Romania
159  Artur Galimov & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
160  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
160  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
160  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
160  Evgeniy Kunaev & Olga Loginova Russia
160  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
165  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
165  Zhang Yichu & Xing Danni China
167  Alexandru Lucian Holecz & Lavinia Alexandra Luchian Romania
168  Patryk Budakiewicz & Jagoda Szkudlapska Poland
169  Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
170  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Romania
171  Dominik Kirchniawy & Sina Seidel Germany
171  Milan Simic & Ena Atarac Austria
173  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Kay-yvonne Campe Denmark
173  Danil Stankovich & Alina Vinogradova Russia
175  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Russia
175  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
175  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
178  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
178  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Germany
180  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
180  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
182  Dominik Fus & Sarah Plutzar Austria
182  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
182  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Springer Germany
182  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
186  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
186  Sergey Chekanov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
186  Lenny Howard & Franziska Rauschenberger Germany
186  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
190  Ryuta Ebihara & Nao Shirai Japan
190  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
192  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
192  Le Yang & Ziang Li China
192  Bao Zhongquan & Wu Bingjie China
195  Roeland Schelfhout & Fauve Kessels Netherlands
196  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Germany
197  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italy
197  Luis Munoz & Tina Frenzel Ecuador
197  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
197  Herbert Stanonik & Lena Sabisch Austria
201  Niels Hoppe & Annalena Franke Germany
201  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
201  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
201  Paolo Vesentini & Federica Verga Italy
201  Tengfei Xu & Isabell Schuck Germany
206  George Borisov & Ada Au England
206  Yanyan Han & Wanwan Chen China
208  Claus Micka & Sina Simmen Germany
209  Bruno Bohn & Monika Bohn Germany
209  Alexander Engel & Marina Engel Germany
209  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
209  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Viet Nam
213  Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Ecuador
214  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Rietschel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}