Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II 10 Dance Tuesday, 13 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Junior II 10 Dance Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
3  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
5  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
6  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraine
8  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
9  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
10  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
11  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
12  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
13  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
15  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Poland
16  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
17  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
18  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
19  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
20  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
21  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
22  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
23  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Russia
24  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
25  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
26  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia

Round 2 (top 61)

27  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
28  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
28  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
30  Sergey Khrustalev & Tatiana Efimkina Russia
30  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
30  Xiaodan Zhu & Kai Kang China
33  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
34  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
34  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
36  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
37  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Russia
38  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
39  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Russia
40  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
41  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Mariya Skorodumova Estonia
42  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithuania
42  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
42  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
42  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
42  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
47  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
47  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
49  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
49  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
49  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
49  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
53  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
54  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Russia
54  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japan
54  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Russia
57  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
58  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
59  Andrey Alekseev & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
60  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonia
61  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Russia

Round 1 (top 119)

62  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
62  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hungary
62  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Russia
65  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
65  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
65  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
68  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Russia
68  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
70  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
70  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
72  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ukraine
72  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
72  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
72  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finland
76  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark
76  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
78  Evgeniy Babenko & Anastasiya Darchuk Ukraine
78  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
80  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
81  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
82  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
82  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russia
84  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
85  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
86  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
86  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
86  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israel
89  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
90  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
91  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
92  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
93  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Slovakia
93  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Russia
93  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
96  Adir Blumfeld & Daniela Kogemiakin Israel
97  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
98  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
98  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
100  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
100  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraine
100  Matan Shtein & Liron Kligerman Israel
100  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Russia
104  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Germany
105  Daniel Yarchuk & Miriam Adin Israel
106  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
106  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Germany
106  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ukraine
106  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
110  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Germany
111  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Switzerland
111  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Germany
111  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finland
111  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Germany
115  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
115  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Germany
115  Brian Hsiung & Michelle Hsiung Taiwan
115  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldova
115  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Norway
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}