Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II Latin Wednesday, 14 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Junior II Latin Wednesday, 14 August 2013

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
3  Sen Liang & Yao Tong China
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
5  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Poland
6  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
8  Taha Batu Cosar & Irem Tirkkan Turkey
8  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
8  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Russia
11  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
12  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
13  Nikolay Kolev & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
13  Xiaodan Zhu & Kai Kang China
16  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
17  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
17  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Russia
19  Jinwei Hu & Yunjia Zhang China
20  Evgeniy Babenko & Anastasiya Darchuk Ukraine
20  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Germany
22  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
22  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
24  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
25  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
25  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
27  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraine
29  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
30  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
31  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
32  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Russia
33  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
33  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
33  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
36  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Germany
37  Samuel Santarelli & Alexandra Leone Italy
38  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
39  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
40  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
41  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithuania
41  Egor Goncharuk & Karolina Plaziy France
43  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
43  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
43  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
43  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
47  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
48  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italy
49  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania

Round 2 (top 98)

50  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
50  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
50  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
53  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Romania
53  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Russia
55  Giovanni Pisacane & Elvira Rizzo Italy
55  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Russia
57  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
57  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
59  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine
59  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
59  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
62  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
62  Angel Sebastian Carmona & Carla Beneyto Spain
62  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
62  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
62  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
67  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
67  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
67  Nikita Statkevich & Yaroslava Filippova Byelorussia
70  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
70  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
70  Mihály Pellei & Tereza Sedlakova Hungary
70  Wojciech Trocewicz & Justyna Skibinska Poland
74  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Russia
74  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
74  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lithuania
77  Emanuele Nucciotti & Erika Straccali Italy
77  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
77  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
80  Leon Scerbina & Mishel Krys Germany
81  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
81  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
83  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
83  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
83  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hungary
83  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
87  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russia
88  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
88  Mateusz Spychalski & Natalia Karpinska Poland
88  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Russia
91  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
91  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
93  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
94  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Russia
95  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
95  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
95  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
98  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark

Round 1 (top 191)

99  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
99  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
99  Zan Vrhovski & Masa Bencak Slovenia
102  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Slovakia
102  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
102  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonia
102  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
102  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japan
107  Claudiu Ana & Jennifer Kunz Germany
107  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
107  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
110  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ukraine
111  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
111  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
111  Richard Semenov & Michelle Nazarenus Germany
114  Pierluigi Bottacin & Zoe Salvalai Italy
114  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
116  Dominykas Mazaliauskas & Roberta Poceviciute Lithuania
116  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finland
118  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israel
118  Matan Shtein & Liron Kligerman Israel
120  Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russia
120  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraine
120  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
123  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
124  Adir Blumfeld & Daniela Kogemiakin Israel
124  Raffaello Brancato & Giorgia Bellini Italy
124  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
124  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ukraine
128  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldova
128  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
128  Giuseppe Squitieri & Giulia Bernardoni Italy
131  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
131  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
133  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
133  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
133  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
136  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
136  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
138  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
138  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
138  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
138  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
142  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Luize Kascejeva Latvia
143  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italy
143  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Russia
145  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
146  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
146  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine
148  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Germany
148  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Germany
148  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finland
151  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Germany
151  Daniel Yarchuk & Miriam Adin Israel
153  Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Germany
153  Ronald Gurewitsch & Teresa Taranto Germany
153  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
153  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
153  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italy
153  Stefan Ritscher & Eleonora Kulgunina Germany
153  Deniss Salomovs & Alisa Belevica Lithuania
153  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol Germany
161  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
161  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
161  Daniel Drosdow & Marianna Roschnov Germany
161  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Germany
161  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Germany
161  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Norway
167  Tim Gering & Alice Wagner Germany
167  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russia
167  Saulius Knasas & Eva Pupleviciute Lithuania
167  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Germany
167  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Germany
167  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
167  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Germany
167  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Germany
175  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Germany
175  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
175  Florian Kurmann & Giulia Edel Germany
175  Leon Müller & Vanessa Rutz Germany
179  Denis Bauer & Anastasia Bauer Germany
179  Lucian Constantin Boldojan & Alexandra Ioana Danila Romania
179  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Switzerland
179  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Germany
179  Martin Graf & Sabrina Maier Germany
179  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Germany
179  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldova
179  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Germany
179  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
179  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
179  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Germany
179  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
179  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}