Results from German Open 2013 - Junior II Standard Thursday, 15 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Junior II Standard Thursday, 15 August 2013

Final

1  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
3  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
4  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
5  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
6  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
8  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
9  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
10  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
11  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Russia
12  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
12  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Dmitriy Erofeev & Alina Karapetyan Russia
15  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
16  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
16  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraine
16  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
19  Egor Boldysh & Diana Baranova Byelorussia
20  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
21  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
22  Michal Kieszek & Teresa Kusy Poland
22  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
22  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
25  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
26  Aleksandrs Korolko & Santa Sauere Latvia
26  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
29  Zoltán Rónyai & Boglárka Farkas Hungary
30  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
30  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
32  Sota Fujii & Tae Kawai Japan
32  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Poland
34  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
35  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
36  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Romania
36  Fedor Voronov & Darya Pogrebnaya Russia
38  Mark Korotkikh & Mariya Kornienko Russia
38  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russia
40  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
40  Matas Klupsas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
40  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Russia
40  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
44  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Mariya Skorodumova Estonia
45  Andrey Alekseev & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
45  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
45  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
48  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
49  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
50  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithuania
50  Evgeniy Dyachenko & Valeriya Grabilina Ukraine

Round 2 (top 96)

52  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
52  Denis Lelin & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
52  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Russia
52  Iaroslav Zara & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
52  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
57  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
57  Nedas Mejeras & Benita Kvietkauskaite Lithuania
57  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
60  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italy
60  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
60  Andres Haavik & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
60  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
60  Emanuele Massacci & Giulia Incaini Italy
60  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Spain
60  Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund Finland
60  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
68  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
69  Jurica Kavran & Tihana Vusic Croatia
69  Dmitriy Pankin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
69  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
69  Alexandru Tufar & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
73  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Russia
74  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
74  Wojciech Trocewicz & Justyna Skibinska Poland
76  Henrik Buchholz & Madalina Rosu Germany
76  Mikhail Chernavin & Marthe Ekrem Norway
76  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
76  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
80  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japan
81  Denis Belik & Ekaterina Sinkova Russia
81  Eitam Mor & Dana Smolansky Israel
83  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
84  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Russia
84  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
86  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
86  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
86  Fedor Seljnicyn & Nelli Khozhanazarova Russia
89  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
89  Alexander Paulov & Mie Udesen Denmark
91  Igor Politsimako & Anastasiya Romashkova Russia
91  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
93  Juraj Bjelac & Petra Bozuric Croatia
93  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
95  Jakub Skoda & Marketa Skorpilova Czech Republic
96  Mykyta Skakodub & Olga Adamova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 145)

97  Marin Bragis & Alina Khadzhi Ukraine
97  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
99  Raul Dolomet & Silvia Militia Gruin Romania
100  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
100  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
100  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
103  Robert Kassin & Polina Kester Estonia
103  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
105  Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
105  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Latvia
107  Filip Buránsky & Sophia Imbondo Slovakia
108  Kevin Khan & Liana Küstner Germany
108  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Russia
108  Stefan Popa & Georgiana Dimitrescu Romania
108  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
112  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraine
112  Xiaodan Zhu & Kai Kang China
114  Darius Dobranis & Ana Danila Romania
115  Aleksandr Lukyn & Oksana Kovalskaya Ukraine
115  Rainer Saarem & Anna-Liina Ahusalu Estonia
117  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
118  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
119  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
119  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
119  Orest Kozak & Alexandra Hermann Germany
119  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldova
123  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
124  Antti Kapanen & Hilma Heinonen Finland
125  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
126  Emanuel Adrian Arama & Catalina Elena Guriuc Romania
127  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Norway
128  Kai Kijan & Maria Novikova Germany
129  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
130  Yubo Feng & Lin Zhu China
131  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Switzerland
131  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Germany
131  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Germany
131  Dominik Pflug & Pia Breidung Germany
131  Viktor Schek & Elena Davydov Germany
131  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Germany
137  Tim Gering & Alice Wagner Germany
137  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Germany
137  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
137  Lukas Trommer & Wiktoria Rummer Germany
137  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Russia
142  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Germany
142  Jonas Jundt & Meral Pehlivan Germany
142  Florian Kurmann & Giulia Edel Germany
142  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}