Results from German Open 2013 - Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 13 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Junior I 10 Dance Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
3  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
4  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
5  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
6  Mark Babinskiy & Diana Sattarova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
8  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
9  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
10  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
11  Semen Ezhov & Ekaterina Lipitenko Russia
11  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
14  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
15  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
16  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
16  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
19  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
19  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
21  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Latvia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
23  Ivan Ishanov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
24  Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Egor Bernatskiy & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
26  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
27  Tore Lund & Amelie Buck-Arentsen Denmark
28  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
29  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Russia
29  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
31  Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
32  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldova
32  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
34  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
35  Aleksandr Egorov & Alena Potekhina Russia
35  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kireeva Russia
37  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
37  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
39  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
39  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Alexandra Revetcaia Romania
41  Egor Mikhaylov & Alina Platonova Russia
42  Igor Vanyukov & Valeriya Zagrivina Russia
43  Maksim Antropov & Yuliya Pushkarskaya Russia
43  Bogdan Panyukov & Polina Baryshova Russia
45  Aleksey Groo & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
46  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
46  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
48  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
49  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russia
50  Mateusz Przybyslawski & Wiktoria Wiltowska Poland

Round 1 (top 93)

51  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
52  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
53  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
53  Egor Nesterenko & Anna Osipovich Russia
53  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Byelorussia
56  Oleksiy Bilyavskiy & Elizaveta Olejnik Ukraine
56  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Poland
58  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ukraine
59  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
59  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan Russia
59  Myron Yvaschenko & Ganna Melnikova Ukraine
62  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco Moldova
63  Danil Khaki & Elizaveta Postnikova Russia
64  Danil Vokhtomin & Kseniya Usmanova Russia
65  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
65  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
67  Darius Dobranis & Ana Danila Romania
67  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russia
69  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
70  Ruslan Akhundov & Angelina Myastkovskaya Ukraine
70  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
72  Paul George Bumbu & Diana Izabela Salagean Romania
72  Nikita Kontsevich & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
74  Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
75  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
75  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
75  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
75  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Adel Zaikman Israel
79  Nikita Ershov & Alina Manvelova Russia
80  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
80  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
82  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Russia
83  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
84  Vladislav Chubov & Anna Ipatova Ukraine
84  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Moldova
84  Yaniv Kormilitsyn & Noa Novak Israel
87  Danilo Turta & Mariya Sheverdyaeva Ukraine
88  Eduard Gabriel Ignat & Nadia Camelia Nyiki Romania
88  Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova Russia
88  Daniil Lemovskiy & Valeriya Naboka Ukraine
91  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
92  Brian Hsiung & Michelle Hsiung Taiwan
92  Dmitriy Korovin & Aleksandra Turuntseva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}