Results from German Open 2013 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 17 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Junior I Standard Saturday, 17 August 2013

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
2  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
4  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
5  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
6  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
8  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
9  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
10  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldova
11  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
12  Raul Dolomet & Silvia Militia Gruin Romania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
13  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
15  Semen Ezhov & Ekaterina Lipitenko Russia
15  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
17  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
18  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan Romania
18  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kireeva Russia
20  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
21  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Latvia
22  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
22  Jan Polec & Viana Butko Poland
24  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
25  Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
27  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
27  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
29  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldova
29  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
31  Aleksandr Egorov & Alena Potekhina Russia
31  Stepan Hartman & Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
31  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
34  Mark Babinskiy & Diana Sattarova Russia
34  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
36  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
36  Cristian Panaite & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
38  Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
38  Egor Bernatskiy & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
38  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italy
41  Egor Mikhaylov & Alina Platonova Russia
42  Kirill Nikolaev & Marina Makarenko Russia
43  Maksim Antropov & Yuliya Pushkarskaya Russia
43  Ivan Ishanov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
43  Aleksand Kazanovskiy & Natalya Sorokataya Ukraine
43  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
47  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Alexandra Revetcaia Romania
47  Danil Vokhtomin & Kseniya Usmanova Russia

Round 1 (top 99)

49  Bogdan Panyukov & Polina Baryshova Russia
50  Darius Dobranis & Ana Danila Romania
50  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russia
52  Ruslan Akhundov & Angelina Myastkovskaya Ukraine
52  Igor Vanyukov & Valeriya Zagrivina Russia
54  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungary
54  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Byelorussia
54  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
57  Adam Larin & Jaroslava Zinina Russia
58  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Poland
58  Danil Khaki & Elizaveta Postnikova Russia
58  Sergey Kolmykov & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
58  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
58  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
58  Egor Nesterenko & Anna Osipovich Russia
64  Myron Yvaschenko & Ganna Melnikova Ukraine
65  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russia
65  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
67  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Latvia
68  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
68  Vyacheslav Safronov & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
70  Oleksiy Bilyavskiy & Elizaveta Olejnik Ukraine
70  Aleksey Borisov & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russia
70  Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova Russia
73  Aleksey Groo & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
73  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Slovenia
73  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle France
76  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
76  Daniil Lemovskiy & Valeriya Naboka Ukraine
78  Mateusz Przybyslawski & Wiktoria Wiltowska Poland
78  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
80  Yaniv Kormilitsyn & Noa Novak Israel
81  Nikita Ershov & Alina Manvelova Russia
81  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
81  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
81  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
81  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Germany
86  Paul George Bumbu & Diana Izabela Salagean Romania
86  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan Russia
86  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Adel Zaikman Israel
86  Danilo Turta & Mariya Sheverdyaeva Ukraine
90  Vladislav Chubov & Anna Ipatova Ukraine
90  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco Moldova
92  Oscar Brogger & Nikita Kristensen Denmark
92  Brian Hsiung & Michelle Hsiung Taiwan
92  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
95  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Germany
95  Nikita Kontsevich & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
95  Dmitriy Korovin & Aleksandra Turuntseva Russia
95  Laurin Mächtig & Manuela Link Germany
95  Martin Ribaric & Lorena Peles Croatia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}