Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile II 8 Dance Wednesday, 14 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Juvenile II 8 Dance Wednesday, 14 August 2013

Final

1  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
2  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
3  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
4  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina Russia
5  Rodion Bokov & Helen Assor Denmark
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Russia
8  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
9  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
10  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
11  Kirill Efremenko & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
12  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia

Quarter-final

13  German Pugachev & Olga Yaranova Russia
14  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
14  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
16  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
17  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
18  Iskander Dauletov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
19  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
20  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
20  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici Romania
22  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia
23  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova Russia
24  Danila Tikhomirov & Margarita Shalamova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
26  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
27  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
27  Ilya Pinigin & Mariya Nikiforova Russia
29  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
30  Grigoriy Kiselev & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
30  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
32  Cosmin Constantin Borcan & Elena Mihalcea Romania
32  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Moldova
32  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
35  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
35  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
37  Arseniy Belov & Polina Rachkova Russia
38  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania
39  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova Russia
39  Nichita Nichitin & Natasha Moraru Moldova
41  Ilya Burau & Sofiya Grindenko Russia
41  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Anna Kushnir Ukraine
43  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
43  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
45  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
46  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Russia
47  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
47  Aleksis Visockis & Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
49  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Romania
50  Maksim Shevchenko & Angelina Logacheva Kazakhstan

Round 1 (top 92)

51  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
52  Alari Ameljushenko & Alisa Dupik Estonia
52  Aleksandr Popp & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
52  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
55  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Russia
55  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Latvia
55  Egor Koznov & Marianna Vatolina Russia
58  Nikita Voropaev & Elizaveta Gracheva Russia
59  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak Poland
59  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
59  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Germany
62  Robert Iris Danciu & Alexandra Maria Dolomet Romania
62  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russia
62  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Poland
62  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Israel
62  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia
67  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
68  Artem Bodrov & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
68  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
68  Daniil Maximov & Alisiya Zlobina Russia
68  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
72  Ovidiu Nicolaescu & Ruslana Basoc Moldova
73  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
73  Danil Zykov & Elizaveta Keyn Russia
75  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
75  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak Ukraine
77  Vadim Iov & Victoria Stratulat Ukraine
77  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
79  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
80  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
80  Leon Romanov & Yuliya Sirinko Russia
82  Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu & Aida Elena Corbu Romania
82  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova Ukraine
84  Artemijs Plakitins & Karina Karklina Latvia
85  Viktor Flekevchuk & Anna Fratsyvir Ukraine
86  Egor Druzhinin & Anastasiya Antipina Russia
87  Daniil Guselnikov & Elina Fakhretdinova Russia
87  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets Latvia
89  Kristian Stojka & Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraine
90  Laurin Mächtig & Manuela Link Germany
91  Andrejs Grinevics & Anna Kipure Latvia
92  Nikita Lupusor & Madalina Pereanu Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}