Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 17 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Juvenile II Latin Saturday, 17 August 2013

Final

1  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
2  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
3  Rodion Bokov & Helen Assor Denmark
4  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Russia
5  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak Poland
6  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
7  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
9  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
9  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
11  German Pugachev & Olga Yaranova Russia
12  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
13  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina Russia
14  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Cosmin Constantin Borcan & Elena Mihalcea Romania
16  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
16  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
16  Danila Tikhomirov & Margarita Shalamova Russia
19  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
20  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
20  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici Romania
22  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
23  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia
24  Aleksis Visockis & Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
25  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Egor Koznov & Marianna Vatolina Russia
26  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova Russia
26  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
29  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
29  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
31  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
31  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania
33  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
34  Axel Sampino & Alizée Bois France
34  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
36  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
36  Grigoriy Kiselev & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
36  Ilya Pinigin & Mariya Nikiforova Russia
36  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
36  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova Ukraine
41  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
42  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Russia
43  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
43  Mirko Tamantini & Giada Sinceri Italy
45  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova Russia
45  Sevastyan Zolotov & Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
47  Iskander Dauletov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
48  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
49  Ilia Gonchar & Rebecca Tarnorutskyi Germany

Round 1 (top 100)

50  Arseniy Belov & Polina Rachkova Russia
50  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
50  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Poland
53  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Moldova
53  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
53  Leon Romanov & Yuliya Sirinko Russia
56  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
57  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
57  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Anna Kushnir Ukraine
57  Danil Zykov & Elizaveta Keyn Russia
60  Alari Ameljushenko & Alisa Dupik Estonia
60  Yi Lin Ma & Qing Lei Xu China
60  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Germany
63  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
63  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
63  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
63  Maksim Shevchenko & Angelina Logacheva Kazakhstan
67  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets Estonia
67  Daniil Maximov & Alisiya Zlobina Russia
67  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
70  Artem Bodrov & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
70  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russia
70  Vadim Iov & Victoria Stratulat Ukraine
70  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
74  Maurizio Bauer & Katrin Lorber Germany
74  Kristian Stojka & Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraine
74  Nikita Voropaev & Elizaveta Gracheva Russia
77  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
77  Daniil Guselnikov & Elina Fakhretdinova Russia
77  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Israel
77  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
81  Ricardo Gaspar & Sandra Sluka Switzerland
81  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
81  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia
84  Ilya Burau & Sofiya Grindenko Russia
84  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Eliise Reti Rahnu Estonia
84  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Latvia
84  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak Ukraine
88  Allesio La Cascia & Leticia Cruz Switzerland
88  Egor Druzhinin & Anastasiya Antipina Russia
88  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
91  Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu & Aida Elena Corbu Romania
91  Andrejs Grinevics & Anna Kipure Latvia
91  Quentin Zasio & Manon Zasio France
94  Mario Perotti Nikita & Chiara Fois Italy
95  Viktor Flekevchuk & Anna Fratsyvir Ukraine
95  Luka Peles & Lara Uzelac Croatia
95  Aleksandr Popp & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
95  David Smirnow & Julia Rebhuhn Germany
99  Alexander Grunder & Carolina Sousa Switzerland
99  Romain Zasio & Lilou Bois France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}