Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile II Standard Friday, 16 August 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Juvenile II Standard Friday, 16 August 2013

Final

1  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina Russia
2  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
3  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Russia
4  Rodion Bokov & Helen Assor Denmark
5  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
6  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
7  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
9  Kirill Efremenko & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
10  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
11  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
12  Ilya Pinigin & Mariya Nikiforova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
13  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
15  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
16  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia
17  German Pugachev & Olga Yaranova Russia
17  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
19  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
20  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
20  Danila Tikhomirov & Margarita Shalamova Russia
22  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
23  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
24  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Poland
25  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia

Round 2 (top 51)

26  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova Russia
26  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Moldova
26  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
29  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
29  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
29  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
32  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
32  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
32  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici Romania
35  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova Russia
36  Alari Ameljushenko & Alisa Dupik Estonia
36  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
36  Iskander Dauletov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
36  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
40  Ilya Burau & Sofiya Grindenko Russia
41  Cosmin Constantin Borcan & Elena Mihalcea Romania
41  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazakhstan
43  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania
44  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Romania
44  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
44  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Russia
47  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
48  Maksim Shevchenko & Angelina Logacheva Kazakhstan
48  Maksim Sheyter & Valeriya Pravilova Byelorussia
50  Grigoriy Kiselev & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
50  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia

Round 1 (top 88)

52  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Romania
52  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
54  Arseniy Belov & Polina Rachkova Russia
54  Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu & Aida Elena Corbu Romania
54  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia
57  Jan Dzemesjuk & Nicole Kesner Estonia
57  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Latvia
57  Danil Zykov & Elizaveta Keyn Russia
60  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga Romania
61  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
62  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russia
62  Egor Koznov & Marianna Vatolina Russia
62  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova Ukraine
65  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
66  Artem Bodrov & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
67  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
67  Kristian Stojka & Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraine
67  Sevastyan Zolotov & Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
70  Leon Romanov & Yuliya Sirinko Russia
70  Aleksis Visockis & Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
72  Nikita Voropaev & Elizaveta Gracheva Russia
73  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak Poland
73  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
73  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Germany
76  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
77  Vadim Iov & Victoria Stratulat Ukraine
78  Viktor Flekevchuk & Anna Fratsyvir Ukraine
78  Andrejs Grinevics & Anna Kipure Latvia
78  Laurin Mächtig & Manuela Link Germany
78  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Israel
78  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
78  Aleksandr Popp & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
84  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets Latvia
84  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak Ukraine
84  Luka Peles & Lara Uzelac Croatia
87  Egor Druzhinin & Anastasiya Antipina Russia
87  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}