Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile I Latin Thursday, 15 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Juvenile I Latin Thursday, 15 August 2013

Final

1  Danil Tkachenko & Jasmina Knust Germany
2  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva Russia
3  Nichita Nichitin & Natasha Moraru Moldova
4  Dmitriy Verakhin & Polina Slinkova Russia
5  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Anna Kushnir Ukraine
6  Rares Dan Constantin & Jasmine Mihaela Popa Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Robert Iris Danciu & Alexandra Maria Dolomet Romania
8  Ignat Berkut & Dina Van-Yun-U Russia
9  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Russia
9  Ovidiu Nicolaescu & Ruslana Basoc Moldova
11  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Israel
12  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Olesya Sadovnikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Eliise Reti Rahnu Estonia
14  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Romania
14  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Anna Danylchenko Ukraine
16  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
16  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russia
18  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak Ukraine
19  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Latvia
19  Ilya Vaulin & Sofiya Samorokova Russia
21  Jan Dzemesjuk & Nicole Kesner Estonia
21  Artemijs Plakitins & Karina Karklina Latvia
23  Daniil Guselnikov & Elina Fakhretdinova Russia
24  Denis Luzhanskij & Vladislava Pidgajna Ukraine

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Vladislav Garmash & Mariya Samchinska Ukraine
26  Nikita Batyrev & Daria Vakarina Russia
26  Stepan Rotar & Alina Yurova Ukraine
28  Nikita Konovalenko & Maria Koleshik Russia
28  Darius Pop & Alexia Nicoleta Negrut Romania
28  Alexey Samorokov & Elizaveta Kopylova Russia
31  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
32  Romain Zasio & Lilou Bois France
33  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova Russia
33  Quentin Zasio & Manon Zasio France
35  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
36  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite Slovakia
37  Mario Perotti Nikita & Chiara Fois Italy
38  Renat Salahhov & Alondra Poldov Estonia
39  Aslan Askhat & Medina Zhakisheva Kazakhstan
39  Nikita Lupusor & Madalina Pereanu Moldova
39  Mihai Ozun & Paola Gutu Moldova
42  Mathieu Eggremann-Taisne & Alessia Burzese France
43  Askarbek Sulejmenov & Diana Abubakirova Kazakhstan
44  Adilkhan Tolegenov & Malika Agaidarova Kazakhstan
45  Vladimir Gorozhankin & Anna Butyrina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}