Results from German Open 2013 - Preciosa WDSF Grand Slam Standard Saturday, 17 August 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Preciosa WDSF Grand Slam Standard Saturday, 17 August 2013

Final

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
4  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
5  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
6  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
8  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
9  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
10  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
11  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
12  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Poland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
14  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
15  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
16  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
17  Csaba László & Viktoria Pali Hungary
18  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Romania
19  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
20  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
21  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
22  Rares Cojoc & Hanna Zudziewicz Romania
23  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
24  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russia
25  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japan

Round 5 (top 48)

26  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
26  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
26  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
29  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
30  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Denmark
31  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Poland
32  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
32  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
35  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
35  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
35  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
38  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
39  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
39  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
41  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
41  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Latvia
43  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan China
44  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
45  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italy
46  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Denmark
47  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
48  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia

Round 4 (top 96)

49  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
49  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
49  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
52  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
52  Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
52  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
55  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
56  Kirill Pavlov & Olga Scherbina Russia
57  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
57  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
57  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
60  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
60  Pavel Kopaev & Polina Victorova Russia
62  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
62  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czech Republic
62  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
62  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
66  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
66  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
66  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
69  Evgeny Kuznetsov & Anastasia Soloveva Slovenia
69  Krzysztof Musiol & Karolina Aniol Poland
69  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
72  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spain
72  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
72  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
72  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
72  Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
72  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
72  Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
72  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
80  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
81  Alari Liiv & Gerli Vinkel Estonia
82  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
82  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
84  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
84  Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Perova Russia
84  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Denmark
87  Sergey Klyuev & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
87  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
89  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
89  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
91  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
91  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Latvia
91  Vladislav Liman & Irina Averina Russia
91  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
95  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Denmark
96  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan

Round 3 (top 132)

97  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
98  Dariusz Mycka & Luiza Piotrowska Poland
98  Qiu Yuming & Dai Qian China
100  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada
100  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
100  Emil Daniel Leonte & Angelina Velikanov Germany
100  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
100  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
100  Wesley Van Riel & Wies Van Haren Netherlands
106  Nikita Anikeev & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
106  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
106  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
106  Nikita Timoshenko & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
110  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
110  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
110  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
113  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
113  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
113  Evgeniy Sergeev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
116  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
117  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
117  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canada
117  Michael Roedelbronn & Mariya Proskurnina Germany
117  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
117  Mikhail Zloschastev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
122  Ion Simboteanu & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
123  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
123  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Russia
125  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italy
125  Artjom Potapow & Anastassiya Kutsaya Germany
127  Park Seung Woo & Su Bin Jo Korea (South)
128  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
128  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
130  Denis Kudinov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
130  Aleksandr Shinelev & Darya Povalikhina Russia
132  Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia

Round 2 (top 190)

133  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
133  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Czech Republic
133  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Darya Danilova Russia
133  Sean Smullen & Lisa Villani Ireland
133  Felix Teufert & Melanie Ahl Germany
138  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
139  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
139  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spain
141  Filipp Borisenok & Anna Trenzeleva Russia
141  Wu Hongbo & Guo Yue China
141  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
141  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
145  Ranno Aigro & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
146  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
146  Viktor Povolotskiy & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
148  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
148  Gabriel Plutov & Sana Sokol Israel
148  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
151  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italy
152  Rafail Feyzikov & Olga Efremova Russia
152  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
152  Ergo Lükk & Baile Orb Estonia
152  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie China
156  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italy
156  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Romania
156  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
159  Riccardo Conte & Barbara Milani Italy
159  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
161  Aleksandr Chzhen & Anna Belousova Russia
162  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
162  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
164  Christian Anderson & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
164  Deividas Kacinauskas & Paulina Rimkute Lithuania
164  Maksim Morozov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
167  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italy
167  Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
169  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
169  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
171  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
172  Dae Sung Kang & Min Kyoung Seog Korea (South)
173  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
173  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
173  Marcel Rauta & Katharina Keller Romania
176  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Netherlands
177  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italy
177  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
179  Giulio Petrilli & Roberta Tarquinio Italy
180  Patryk Budakiewicz & Jagoda Szkudlapska Poland
180  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
180  Yuan Shao Yang & Chu Jun Huang China
183  Evgeniy Kunaev & Olga Loginova Russia
184  Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu China
185  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
185  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
187  Nikita Aksyutin & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
187  Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
187  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
187  Ilya Rykun & Valeriya Lobach Russia

Round 1 (top 287)

191  Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
191  Rostislav Kolesnik & Ida Marszalek Poland
191  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
194  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
195  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany
196  Dominik Fenster & Kristina Scibor Germany
196  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
196  Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
196  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Netherlands
200  Miroslav Hyza & Marie Hyzova Czech Republic
200  Andrey Sychevskiy & Mariya Makhotko Russia
200  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
203  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
203  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
205  Alessandro Serra & Laura Barra Italy
205  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
205  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
208  Philipp Deisler & Stephanie Meindl Germany
209  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
209  Artur Käpp & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
209  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
212  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
212  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
212  Danil Stankovich & Alina Vinogradova Russia
215  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
215  Zhang Yichu & Xing Danni China
217  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italy
217  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
217  Ivan Kurilo & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
217  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
217  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Kay-yvonne Campe Denmark
222  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
222  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Romania
224  Mikhail Babenko & Diana Onishenko Poland
224  Milan Simic & Ena Atarac Austria
226  Ryuta Ebihara & Nao Shirai Japan
226  Artur Galimov & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
228  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
228  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
228  Thomas Reininger & Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
228  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
232  Simonas Adamkevicius & Evelina Lekesiute Lithuania
232  Qiang Li & Wu Qishi China
234  Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
234  Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan Netherlands
236  Lenny Howard & Franziska Rauschenberger Germany
237  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
237  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
237  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Germany
240  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
241  Sergey Chekanov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
242  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
243  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
243  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
245  Roeland Schelfhout & Fauve Kessels Netherlands
246  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
246  Luis Munoz & Tina Frenzel Ecuador
248  George Borisov & Ada Au England
248  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
248  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
248  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Germany
248  Bao Zhongquan & Wu Bingjie China
253  Le Yang & Ziang Li China
253  Pavel Zuska & Petra Chytilova Czech Republic
255  Filip Debelec & Marijeta Rimay Croatia
255  Kushtrim Demolli & Friederike Foth-rosenhagen Germany
255  Kai Fleischer & Desiree Kaufmann Germany
255  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Germany
255  Yanyan Han & Wanwan Chen China
255  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgium
255  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
255  Tengfei Xu & Isabell Schuck Germany
263  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Rietschel Germany
263  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Germany
263  Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Neugebauer (aka Aretz) Germany
263  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova Czech Republic
263  Paolo Vesentini & Federica Verga Italy
268  German Alexandrov & Felicitas Schmidinger Germany
268  Ralf Lambertz & Roxana Weber Germany
268  Catalin Mihu & Maria Lie Ramella Romania
268  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
268  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
273  Lukas Benda & Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
273  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
273  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
273  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Viet Nam
273  Ralf Vieveen & Desiree Smits Netherlands
278  Bruno Bohn & Monika Bohn Germany
278  Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
278  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
278  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Germany
278  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
278  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
278  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller Netherlands
278  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Germany
278  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
278  Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Ecuador
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}