Results from German Open 2013 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Tuesday, 13 August 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

WDSF Youth Open Latin Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Final

1  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
2  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
3  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
4  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
5  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
6  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
8  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
9  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
10  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
11  Alexandru Birca & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
12  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
14  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italy
15  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Romania
15  Ju Yi & Shen Qian China
17  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
17  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
17  Yuriy Lioli & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
20  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
20  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
22  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
23  Mantas Kirvelis & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
24  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia

Round 4 (top 49)

25  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Irina Elena Tudorache Romania
25  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Marina Zakharova Russia
25  Lorenzo Sica & Vanesa Maneva Italy
25  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
29  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
30  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
30  Mateusz Kieszek & Anna Walachowska Poland
32  Vincenzo Termini & Alessandra Nieddu Italy
33  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
33  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
35  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
36  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
37  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
37  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
37  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Oona Oinas Finland
40  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
40  Marc Marquez Puigrrodon & Irina Arnau Spain
42  Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
42  Renato Bras & Adriana Bras Portugal
42  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
45  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
46  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
47  Salvatore Termini & Federica Cillari Italy
48  Nikolay Kolev & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
49  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Jan Janzen & Victoria Litvinova Germany
50  Silviu Turcan & Cristina Muzica Moldova
52  Adria Martos Serra & Evelina Bilalova Spain
53  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
53  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
53  Andrey Marinich & Anastasiya Tischenko Russia
53  Vladislav Tsarev & Maria Nurkova Russia
57  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
57  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
57  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
57  Michele Trabalza & Giulia Venturi Italy
61  Balázs Hidi & Zsuzsanna Szöke Hungary
61  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
63  Constantin Ciobanu & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Romania
63  Vyacheslav Kotov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
63  Cheng Qiming & Hui Zi Sun China
63  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Germany
67  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
67  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
69  Dragos Ana & Jana Wetzel Germany
69  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
69  Salvatore Fiorentino & Noemi Mancino Italy
69  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan China
69  Luca Marchi & Nicole Grinello Italy
74  Gabriele Bordigoni & Giulia D'errico Italy
74  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
74  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Russia
77  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
77  Choi Sunjin & Oh Suhyeon China
79  Victor Catalin Cauca & Anca Tunea Romania
79  Anton Ermolenko & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
79  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
79  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italy
79  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
79  Miha Zerjav & Valeriya Musina Slovenia
85  Michal Bartkiewicz & Marta Kulag Poland
85  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
87  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Natalia Szypulska Poland
87  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Cezara Banu Romania
87  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Germany
90  Bogdan Florin Raducanu & Andreea Goanta Romania
90  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
92  Danila Abramchenko & Anna Mária Prokopovicová Slovakia
92  Wang Hao & Yuan Chen China
92  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
95  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Denmark
96  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania

Round 2 (top 145)

97  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
97  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
99  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
100  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
100  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
100  Justas Mejeris & Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
100  Antonio Tattoli & Teresa Annese Italy
104  Kirill Kurbatov & Karina Nesterkina Russia
104  Jordi Vengohechea & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
106  Andrei Ciurea & Ana Maria Marin Romania
106  Sascha Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
106  Igor Litvinov & Evgeniya Dedyurina Ukraine
109  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
109  Luca Favilla & Benedetta Orlandini Italy
109  Egor Goncharuk & Karolina Plaziy France
109  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
113  Ignjat Filipovic & Paulina Doubravova Serbia
113  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
113  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milena Barabanova Russia
116  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
116  Valentyn Chernej & Yana Kinasciuk Ukraine
116  Maksym Kravchenko & Arina Voloshina Ukraine
116  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
116  Giovanni Pisacane & Elvira Rizzo Italy
121  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
122  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
122  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spain
124  Ovidiu Mihai Andrei & Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Romania
125  Jaroslaw Biernat & Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
125  Konstanty Kasprzak & Katarzyna Zolkiewska Poland
125  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
125  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Russia
125  Anatolii Palii & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
125  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
131  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
131  Aleksandr Pasin & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
131  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
131  Minas Zahopoulos & Viviene Kogan Greece
135  Tautvydas Baranauskas & Patricija Naujanyte Lithuania
135  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
137  Philip Andrawes & Bogdana Grechyn Israel
137  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
139  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Romania
139  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
139  Dominik Vodicka & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
142  Bence Toth & Dóra Bondár Hungary
143  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Germany
144  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lithuania
145  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Russia

Round 1 (top 221)

146  Justas Girdvainis & Ieva Riepsaite Lithuania
146  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
146  Lari Urevich & Yael Pasternak Israel
149  Sverre Fjellstad & Karine Lindholm Norway
149  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
149  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
149  Nikita Khoroshenko & Viktoriya Kosousova Russia
149  Shaked Klar & Liza Polyakov Israel
149  Leon Scerbina & Mishel Krys Germany
149  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
156  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Triin Lumiste Estonia
156  Paulius Dambrauskas & Egle Strignaite Lithuania
156  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
156  Andrea Varone & Marta Belloni Italy
160  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
160  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
160  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
160  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norway
160  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
160  Sergey Zheltov & Saniyam Zaitova Kazakhstan
166  Raffaello Brancato & Giorgia Bellini Italy
166  Radoslaw Pujanek & Wiktoria Omyla Poland
166  Nicholas Riviera & Deborah Pairone Italy
166  Vladislav Sedov & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
170  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
170  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
172  Andriy Andriychuk & Vìktoriya Kozlan Ukraine
172  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Germany
172  Aleksandr Tarasov & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
172  Daniel Toth & Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
176  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
177  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
177  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
177  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
180  Gellért Farkas & Zsófia Fodor Hungary
180  Gregor Gregorincic & Sara Sersen Slovenia
180  Kende Soma Horváth & Laura Karcagi Hungary
183  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
183  Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russia
183  Krisztián Oroszlán & Anna Krisztina Papp Hungary
186  Johann Heinrich Fischer & Nadia Hannah Fischer Germany
186  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
188  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Russia
189  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
189  Sergey Funk & Nikol Reinhardt Germany
189  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
189  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Russia
193  Saiyi Du & Xiang Chen China
193  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norway
193  Haakon Gerhard-Lihaug & Ronja Ostensvik Norway
193  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
193  Baggelis Parashos & Foteini Paggea Greece
198  Christian Skibsrud & Tuva Halvorsen Norway
198  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
198  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
201  Dominik Fus & Sarah Plutzar Austria
202  Guillaume Blanc Delanaute & Daria Zorich France
202  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Germany
202  Andre Pedersen & Cathrine Gerrie Norway
202  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
202  Pedro Velez & Ana Isabel Correia Portugal
207  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
207  Matthias König & Sophia Schnobrich Germany
207  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
210  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
210  Felix Thomas & Carina Kunkel Germany
212  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Germany
212  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
212  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Germany
215  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Germany
215  René Libera & Viktoria Murschel Germany
215  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Germany
218  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italy
218  Mihaello Jurenic & Nika Jelic Croatia
218  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
221  Thomas Götzer & Alexandra Taran Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}