Results from German Open 2013 - WDSF Youth Open Standard Wednesday, 14 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

WDSF Youth Open Standard Wednesday, 14 August 2013

Final

1  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
2  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
3  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
4  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
5  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
6  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
8  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
9  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
9  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
11  Alexandru Birca & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
12  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
14  Vadims Kuznecovs & Anna Priedina Latvia
15  Michael Roedelbronn & Mariya Proskurnina Germany
15  Mario De Rose & Anastasiya Vysotska Italy
17  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
18  Yuriy Lioli & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
18  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
20  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
20  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
22  Razvan Cotescu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
23  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
24  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
25  Ilya Rykun & Valeriya Lobach Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

26  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
26  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
28  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italy
29  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
30  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
31  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
32  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
32  Ilja Davidovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
34  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
34  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
36  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
37  Mikhail Zloschastev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
38  Paul Ionut Rednic & Iulia Alexandra Topan Romania
39  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
39  Nikita Timoshenko & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
41  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
41  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite Lithuania
41  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
44  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milena Barabanova Russia
45  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
46  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
46  Aleksandrs Korolko & Santa Sauere Latvia
48  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Poland
49  Nikita Aksyutin & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
49  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

51  Ranno Aigro & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
51  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
51  Andris Klievens & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
51  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
51  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Darya Danilova Russia
56  Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
56  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
58  Istvan Bencze & Dora Kilin Romania
58  Egor Boldysh & Diana Baranova Byelorussia
58  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
61  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
61  Kristian Galanti & Giulia Spalla Italy
61  Vladislav Sedov & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
64  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Germany
64  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
66  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
67  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
68  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
68  Jaroslaw Biernat & Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
70  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
70  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Mariya Skorodumova Estonia
72  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Denmark
72  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
72  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spain
75  Hjalmar Göransson & Sara Frisack Sweden
75  Liu Jiaxi & Liu Zhiyun China
75  Lauris Paegle & Dita Kurzemniece Latvia
75  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
79  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi Italy
79  Stefano Gentile & Roberta Barbetta Italy
81  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
82  Mao Zhihao & Han Feier China
83  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
84  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
84  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
86  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Russia
87  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
87  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Russia
87  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Russia
90  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
91  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italy
91  Dawid Kozow & Karolina Kozow Poland
93  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
93  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
95  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
96  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
97  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia

Round 1 (top 172)

98  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
98  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Poland
98  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
101  Andrey Alekseev & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
101  Konstanty Kasprzak & Katarzyna Zolkiewska Poland
101  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
101  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
105  Simonas Adamkevicius & Evelina Lekesiute Lithuania
105  Jan Janzen & Victoria Litvinova Germany
105  Jordi Vengohechea & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
108  Henrik Buchholz & Madalina Rosu Germany
108  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
108  Stepan Lukes & Petra Vithova Czech Republic
111  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
111  Ziga Tantegel & Nusa Crnko Slovenia
113  Ivan Petrov & Nadya Yaneva Bulgaria
114  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
115  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
116  Rokas Naumovas & Melinda Lodaite Lithuania
116  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
116  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
119  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
119  Qiang Li & Wu Qishi China
121  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
122  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
122  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norway
124  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Liis Tava Estonia
125  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italy
125  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
125  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Germany
125  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
125  Lari Urevich & Yael Pasternak Israel
130  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
131  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Russia
132  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
132  Zhang Yichu & Xing Danni China
134  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
134  Igor Politsimako & Anastasiya Romashkova Russia
136  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
136  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
136  Radoslaw Pujanek & Wiktoria Omyla Poland
136  Daniel Shtelman & Maryanna Shamis Israel
136  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
136  Danil Stankovich & Alina Vinogradova Russia
136  Daniel Toth & Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
136  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
144  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Romania
144  Le Yang & Ziang Li China
146  Philip Andrawes & Bogdana Grechyn Israel
146  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
148  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Russia
148  Mihaello Jurenic & Nika Jelic Croatia
150  Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norway
150  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
152  Pablo Villanova Caro & Cecilia García Peche Spain
153  Guillaume Blanc Delanaute & Daria Zorich France
153  Haakon Gerhard-Lihaug & Ronja Ostensvik Norway
155  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
155  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
155  Sverre Fjellstad & Karine Lindholm Norway
155  Dominik Fus & Sarah Plutzar Austria
155  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Germany
160  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italy
160  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
160  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
163  Thomas Götzer & Alexandra Taran Germany
163  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
165  Yanyan Han & Wanwan Chen China
165  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
165  Andre Pedersen & Cathrine Gerrie Norway
165  Bao Zhongquan & Wu Bingjie China
169  Yubo Feng & Lin Zhu China
169  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
169  Matthias König & Sophia Schnobrich Germany
172  Christian Skibsrud & Tuva Halvorsen Norway
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}