Results from German Open 2013 - Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 17 August 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2013
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Youth 10 Dance Saturday, 17 August 2013

Final

1  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
2  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
3  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
4  Alexandru Birca & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
5  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
6  Yuriy Lioli & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
7  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italy
9  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
10  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
11  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
12  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
13  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia

Quarter-final

14  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spain
15  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
16  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
17  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
18  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
19  Li Lin & Ya-Yen Chen Taiwan
20  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
21  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
22  Mario De Rose & Anastasiya Vysotska Italy
22  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
24  Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
25  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Stanislav Mamonov & Alina Dichka Russia
27  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
28  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
29  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
30  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
31  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
31  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
33  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
34  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
34  Egor Makarenko & Elizaveta Umrihina Ukraine
36  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
37  Jaroslaw Biernat & Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
37  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
39  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Poland
40  Stanislav Vares & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
41  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Denmark
41  Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
41  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
44  Vladislav Sedov & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
45  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
45  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Diana Markova Russia
47  Kazuki Hachiya & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
48  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norway

Round 1 (top 93)

49  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
49  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
51  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Russia
52  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
52  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milena Barabanova Russia
54  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Germany
54  Jordi Vengohechea & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
56  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
57  Vladimir Stepanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
58  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
59  Lari Urevich & Yael Pasternak Israel
60  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
61  Ivan Kolpaschikov & Maria Nikolaenko Russia
61  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
61  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
64  Arsenijs Jevstafjevs & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
65  Mikhail Nikitin & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
65  Oleksandr Novoselskiy & Inna Nazarchuk Ukraine
67  Philip Andrawes & Bogdana Grechyn Israel
68  Anton Danilchenko & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
68  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
70  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
71  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
72  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
73  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
73  Kazuki Sugawara & Hikaru Shindou Japan
73  Sergey Zheltov & Saniyam Zaitova Kazakhstan
76  Maksim Semenov & Izabella Vardanova Russia
77  Kirill Panfilov & Arina Efimova Russia
78  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
78  Lam Hin Hong & Chloe Ho Hong Kong
78  Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski Canada
81  Aleksandr Tarasov & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
81  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
83  Yakov Nabiev & Irina Klochanova Russia
84  Sverre Fjellstad & Karine Lindholm Norway
85  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
85  Takuto Tazawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
85  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
85  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Russia
89  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Germany
90  Thomas Götzer & Alexandra Taran Germany
91  Oleg Shvaga & Adelya Pizhovska Ukraine
91  Justin Wurbs & Justine Rodewald Germany
93  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}