Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Amateur Latin Saturday, 26 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Amateur Latin Saturday, 26 November 2016

Final

1  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
2  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
3  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia
4  Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russia
5  Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Russia
6  Anton Yurusov & Svetlana Averina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ilya Ivanov & Ekaterina Moiseeva Russia
8  Denis Lopatin & Alina Mekhraban Russia
9  Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
10  Evgeniy Shebalkov & Anastasiya Galko Russia
11  German Kostyuchek & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
12  Vladislav Rybachenko & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Maxim Svyatobatko & Yulia Trestchova Russia
14  Vyacheslav Bardin & Anastasiya Pavlushova Russia
15  Vadim Antsiferov & Irina Margatskaya Russia
16  Vitalij Prokofev & Anastasia Antinescul Russia
17  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
18  Pavel Kraynov & Elizaveta Tkachenko Russia
19  Andrey Ivanov & Elizaveta Suslova Russia
20  Viktor Chigrakov & Yana Akkuratnova Russia
21  Maksim Fisenko & Anastasiya Kobozeva Russia
22  Gurgen Ambarcumyan & Lyudmila Vasileva Russia
22  Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
24  Aleksandr Petrov & Galina Volkova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Vyacheslav Gorshkalev & Arina Yurovskaya Russia
26  Vladimir Nikolaev & Ekaterina Novosiltseva Russia
27  Mihail Kirnos & Alena Polozova Russia
28  Igor Tikhomirov & Kristina Tikhomirova Russia
29  Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Russia
30  Andrey Polyakov & Anna Borodacheva Russia
31  Aleksej Averyakov & Anastasiya Malanina Russia
32  Dmitriy Bordukov & Irina Volodina Russia
32  Vitaliy Sulimenko & Aleksandra Antipina Russia
34  Egor Mikityuk & Anna Shchukina Russia
35  Anton Bykov & Anastasia Chirkova Ukraine
36  Alexander Goschin & Anita Demidova Russia
37  Vladimir Plotnikov & Natalya Korneva Russia
38  Yuri Chugunov & Yuliya Chugunova Russia
38  Sergey Sivkovich & Kamilla Nizamova Russia
40  Ivan Koryakin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
41  Maxim Ever & Alena Annenkova Russia
42  Artur Sayahov & Elena Bezrukova Russia
43  Sergey Bulavkin & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
44  Nikita Kataev & Elizaveta Ramenskaya Russia
45  Anton Mironov & Liliya Abramovich Russia
45  Aleksey Sigayev & Nataliya Sigaeva Russia
47  Alexander Buryakov & Tatyana Zolotareva Russia
47  Igor Opletin & Lilya Tarasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}