Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Amateur Standard Sunday, 27 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Amateur Standard Sunday, 27 November 2016

Final

1  Igor Akinshin & Maria Kolodkina Russia
2  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
3  Artem Esipchuk & Anna Vorobieva Russia
4  Ilya Golovanov & Anastasiya Kovalenko Russia
5  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Panferova Russia
6  Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Shevchenko & Anastasiya Polyakova Russia
8  Aleksandr Petrov & Galina Volkova Russia
9  Dmitrij Chirkin & Irina Lunkova Italy
10  German Kostyuchek & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
11  Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
12  Mikhail Shimorskoe & Mariya Kokurkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Dmitrij Makarov & Anastasiya Stepanova Russia
14  Vitaliy Sulimenko & Aleksandra Antipina Russia
15  Ilya Khayrulin & Adelya Nabiullina Russia
16  Artur Munes & Anastasiya Shikova Russia
17  Aleks Lavrov & Viktoriya Ignateva Russia
19  Ivan Koryakin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
20  Alexander Goschin & Anita Demidova Russia
21  Igor Guminskiy & Kira Dvoyashova Russia
22  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Tatiana Mandryka Russia
22  Ivan Zavyalov & Viktoriya Zatrapezina Russia
24  Egor Mikityuk & Anna Shchukina Russia

Round 2 (top 33)

25  Ilya Merkulov & Ika Kozlova Russia
26  Ilya Moskalenko & Aleksandra Abalymova Russia
27  Georgiy Zhao & Yana Kuznetsova Russia
28  Ilya Glazov & Anastasiya Denysova Russia
29  Sergey Gorodnichev & Olga Filatova Russia
30  Maxim Yushkin & Olga Rudenko Russia
31  Evgeniy Moiseenko & Tatiana Steblina Russia
32  Alexander Byakovskiy & Olga Seredenko Russia
32  Oleg Petrovskiy & Oksana Rogacheva Russia
32  Alexander Zubtsov & Maria Kopachevskaia Russia

No results for the following couples

1871  Bulls Anton & Natalya Yurchenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}