Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 26 November 2016
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Junior II Latin Saturday, 26 November 2016

Final

1  Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
2  Artem Titivkin & Ekaterina Sviridova Russia
3  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
4  Maksim Morozov & Anastasiya Torikova Russia
5  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
6  Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets Moldova
8  Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Makarova Russia
9  Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Russia
10  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
11  Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva Russia
12  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Viacheslav Plyatsok & Alina Vlasova Russia
14  Dmitriy Novikov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
15  Pavel Syrov & Kristina Yarovaya Russia
16  Kirill Osetrov & Sofya Yudina Russia
17  Denis Konoplin & Elizaveta Korchagina Russia
18  Bagdan Romanov & Anna Sokolova Russia
19  Aleksandr Kazmin & Alexandra Novikova Russia
20  Maksim Levkin & Anastasiya Kufina Russia
21  Alexander Malkin & Anastasia Pridachkina Russia
22  Ilya Polyakov & Alina Yunikova Russia
23  Yegor Kretov & Violetta Leonenko Russia
24  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Oleksandr Krasyuk & Ekaterina Koroleva Russia
26  Bogdan Mikheev & Sofia Barakchyan Russia
27  Roman Zubritskiy & Darya Slozhinikina Russia
28  Roman Gultyaev & Polina Sidorova Russia
29  Vyacheslav Belov & Natalia Perervina Russia
30  Aleksandr Serov & Maria Mishenkina Russia
31  Alexander Korepanov & Aleksandra Aleeva Russia
32  Avenir Bochin & Mariya Rumyanceva Russia
33  Aleksandr Komarov & Kseniya Knyazeva Russia
33  Ilya Ulyanov & Ksenija Khokhonova Russia
35  Vasiliy Chekalin & Alisa Konovalova Russia
36  Vladimir Kurbatov & Jana Vasina Russia
37  Dmitry Sukhoveev & Alena Netsvetaeva Russia
38  Denis Ivanov & Ksenia Kolosova Russia
38  Dmitry Kupriahin & Mariya Tolkacheva Russia
40  Rodion Pavlotskiy & Anastasiya Bereshnaya Russia
41  Dmitriy Khokhlov & Anastasiya Solomatina Russia
42  Semen Yuriev & Svetlana Nesterovich Russia
43  Andrey Bannov & Zlata Belyaeva Russia
43  Artem Klenkin & Valeriya Alkina Russia
43  Alexey Ponarin & Alina Tinkova Russia
46  Bogdan Martynov & Arina Korshunova Russia
47  Mikhail Filchenkov & Margarita Pchelina Russia
48  Dmitriy Golubkin & Ulyana Kraeva Russia

Round 1 (top 56)

49  Aleksandr Filchenkov & Viktoriya Kupriyanova Russia
50  Ilya Gerasimov & Daria Gorohova Russia
51  Timofey Lobutov & Aleksandra Sizintseva Russia
51  Alexander Medzhitov & Alina Demochkina Russia
53  Stanislav Matveev & Anastasia Kupka Russia
54  Roman Shkurko & Anastasiya Dobrik Russia
55  Igor Afanasev & Alisa Vasina Russia
56  Maksim Arsirij & Sofya Pasynkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}