Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Junior I 10 Dance Sunday, 27 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Junior I 10 Dance Sunday, 27 November 2016

Final

1  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Russia
2  Peter Tatar & Tatiana Panaitova Russia
3  Daniil Novikov & Dana Kulakova Russia
4  Aleksandr Kotov & Yaroslava Lukyanova Russia
5  Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
6  Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artur Mikryukov & Kseniya Kadikova Russia
8  Anton Marcus & Alisa Grigorieva Russia
9  Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina Russia
10  Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya Russia
11  Aleksandr Kasatkin & Mariya Artamonova Russia
12  Rafael Agaev & Anna Panova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Kukuevsky & Sofiya Rusakova Russia
14  Ivan Zhukov & Kamilla Fattyahova Russia
15  Dmitry Ovsyannikov & Arina Begun Russia
16  Avenir Bochin & Mariya Rumyanceva Russia
17  Sergey Barinov & Anna Nikolaeva Russia
18  Daniil Ermilov & Maria Zelenova Russia
19  Georgiy Puzenko & Mariya Remizova Russia
20  Georgiy Alekseev & Viktoriya Mikhailova Russia
20  Stanislav Zhilin & Aleksandra Rakova Russia
22  Gleb Saberov & Varvara Alekseeva Russia
23  Georgiy Kapitanov & Alena Kalutskyh Russia
24  Maxim Sautkin & Maria Kiryanova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Stanislav Varvarin & Veronika Levshina Russia
26  Roman Shmelev & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
27  Dmitry Fabrichnov & Kseniya Kondraleva Russia
28  Maksim Nikolskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
28  Alexander Novikov & Alina Karateeva Russia
28  Ivan Yakovlev & Daria Verstakova Russia
31  Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
32  Nikita Abramov & Arina Ivanova Russia
33  Kirill Grishin & Polina Maschenok Russia
34  Kirill Kots & Taisiya Kryukova Russia
35  Timofey Kutateladze & Darya Kryukova Russia
36  Vladimir Kokorinov & Kseniya Sorokina Russia
37  Pavel Igonin & Inna Fedyushina Russia
38  Nikita Bojchenko & Yulia Sorokina Russia
39  Rostislav Mironov & Angelina Lobatsevich Russia
40  Gleb Sinelshchikov & Anna Kokurina Russia
41  Mihail Isaev & Elizaveta Larikova Russia
42  Aleksei Filiakin & Ulyana Kokoreva Russia
43  Yurij Febenchuk & Daria Kuzmina Russia
43  Sergey Pita & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
45  Jaroslav Kotelnikov & Yana Fedoskova Russia
46  Mikhail Zimen & Katerina Rybka Ukraine
47  Kirill Pashkov & Yuliya Grisheneva Russia
48  Dmitriy Alimov & Lolita Mikheyeva Russia

Round 1 (top 55)

49  Andrej Kalachkov & Sofia Virich Russia
50  Ivan Vasin & Olga Khromova Russia
51  Oleg Babakin & Aleksandra Batskih Russia
52  Egor Sergienko & Polina Uryadinskaya Russia
53  Anton Nemirov & Daria Potoker Russia
54  Vyacheslav Zhuravlev & Tatyana Garshina Russia
55  Dmitriy Bykasov & Viktoriya Peskovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}