Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Juvenile II Standard Saturday, 26 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Juvenile II Standard Saturday, 26 November 2016

Final

1  Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya Russia
2  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya Russia
3  Alexei Kozihin & Kseniya Kovalenko Russia
4  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russia
5  Georgiy Kulev & Maria Ivanova Russia
6  Robert Polinkevich & Elizaveta Burunova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
8  Igor Antiya & Aleksandra Pletneva Russia
9  Kirill Tochilin & Lejla Bevzyuk Russia
10  Anton Kotlinskiy & Elena Tsareva Russia
11  Ilya Kondrikov & Aleksandra Ionina Russia
12  Egor Hamko & Diana Bloshentseva Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
14  Fedor Vladimirov & Daria Sekova Russia
15  Semen Kruglov & Kapitalina Matveenko Russia
16  Gleb Morozov & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
17  Iliya Belkov & Veronika Bogacheva Russia
17  Alexander Gaprindashvili & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
19  Anton Filippov & Kseniya Erofeeva Russia
20  Fedor Dugin & Diana Perevertajlo Russia
21  Dmitriy Uskov & Anastasia Asainova Russia
22  Andrej Cheglakov & Polina Cheglakova Russia
23  Vsevolod Buchkovskij & Elizaveta Popova Russia
24  Kirill Bibanin & Eva Markevich Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Yasin Bocharov & Kapitalina Grigoriyeva Russia
25  Ilya Larkin & Kseniya Fernandez Russia
27  Anton Goryaynov & Eva Tryahova Russia
28  Gleb Kislov & Aleksandra Zhelnova Russia
29  Daniil Kostrov & Anastasiya Goryunova Russia
29  Maxim Toderasco & Evghenia Manu Greece
31  Maksim Petoshin & Darina Potankina Russia
32  Vasiliy Smurygin & Maria Kandashova Russia
33  Roman Brynov & Maria Chiglyakova Russia
33  Andrey Modov & Kseniya Stepanova Russia
35  Aleksey Kagramanyan & Varvara Novickaya Russia
36  Albert Demin & Elizaveta Kolganova Russia
37  Dmitrij Kuzin & Elizaveta Minakova Russia
38  Iliya Korobtsev & Anna Pilyaeva Russia
39  Daniil Sklyar & Elizaveta Levochko Russia
40  Anton Tishin & Anastasiya Kharkova Russia
41  Artemiy Solyannikov & Maria Drobnova Russia
42  Nikita Roshchin & Ulyana Bykova Russia
43  Mikhail Khimich & Milena Pikulina Russia
44  Alexey Krashnevsky & Kristina Panysheva Russia
44  Alexander Mikhalin & Anna Filatova Russia
46  Maxim Nikitin & Aleksandra Lenkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}