Results from Golden Step Cup 2016 - Youth I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Step Cup 2016
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2016

Youth I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2016

Final

1  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva Russia
2  Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russia
3  Egor Yakovlev & Kseniya Leonova Russia
4  Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
5  Vasiliy Goryshev & Mariya Gnevusheva Russia
6  Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Titivkin & Ekaterina Sviridova Russia
8  Boris Goryshev & Viktoriya Solodenko Russia
9  Pavel Kozlov & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
10  Maksim Morozov & Anastasiya Torikova Russia
11  Maksim Bryantsev & Mariya Zaytseva Russia
12  Ivan Susnin & Olga Portsevskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Gordeev & Darya Komarova Russia
14  Grigorij Drobov & Daria Kosyakova Russia
15  Artem Gruzin & Aleksandra Bukhmostova Russia
16  Denis Rimar & Anastasia Podluzhnaya Ukraine
17  Georgiy Vasilev & Aliona Dobroselskaya Russia
18  Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Russia
19  Bagdan Romanov & Anna Sokolova Russia
20  Artem Belov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russia
21  Georgiy Shpak & Marina Obukhova Russia
22  Roman Volkov & Elizaveta Ponkratova Russia
23  Artem Pavlinov & Ekaterina Tolstaya Russia
24  Kirill Kun & Vasilisa Veneva Russia

Round 1 (top 41)

25  Ilya Avramenko & Darina Zhurava Russia
26  Mikhail Tarasov & Angelika Tiunova Russia
27  Daniil Sobolev & Maria Kozlova Russia
28  Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiya Dolgova Russia
29  Daniil Yevtushenko & Kseniya Poterina Russia
30  Nikita Puchkov & Yana Minakova Russia
31  Ilya Polyakov & Alina Yunikova Russia
32  Vyacheslav Manykin & Polina Satarova Russia
33  Zakhar Makey & Iana Medved Russia
34  Egor Gorelov & Marina Kazantseva Russia
35  Ivan Bychkov & Anastasiya Tishina Ukraine
36  Maxim Inyutkin & Daria Gorodnaya Russia
37  Marat Zamaliev & Marina Bezlepkina Russia
38  Sergei Shatila & Elena Blinova Russia
39  Nikita Sherifov & Anastasiya Susha Russia
40  Vladimir Obolenskiy & Aleksandra Vyrodova Russia
41  Denis Yanvarev & Tatiana Selyutina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}