Results from Imperial 2011 - U/21 Latin Sunday, 09 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Imperial 2011
England - Frimley Green Sunday, 09 October 2011

U/21 Latin Sunday, 09 October 2011

Final

1  Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
2  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
3  Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
4  Victor Kukharskyy & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
5  Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart England
6  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun China
7  Dario Scuderi & Valentina Fiorini Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Tang Yao & Huang Xin China
9  [20] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen China
9  [20] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
11  [19] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo China
11  [19] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [19] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
13  [19] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao China
13  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
16  [18] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan China
16  [18] Ilya Sizov & Tetyana Borovik Russia
18  [17] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
19  [15] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao China
19  [15] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
21  [14] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan China
21  [14] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
23  [12] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa China
23  [12] Xiang Sun & Bon Jie Song China
25  [11] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
26  [10] Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
26  [10] Ivan Khudoley & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
28  [6] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England

Round 2 (top 49)

29  [32] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
29  [32] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
29  [32] Stanislav Tsyganok & Fatima Pasechnaya Ukraine
32  [31] Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
33  [30] Sergey Chernenko & Viktoriya Scherbatova Ukraine
33  [30] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
35  [28] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
35  [28] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
35  [28] Wang Si Le & Li Shuyi China
35  [28] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
39  [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italy
39  [25] Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italy
39  [25] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
42  [24] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
43  [22] Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraine
44  [21] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
44  [21] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan China
46  [18] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
47  [15] Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu China
48  [13] Wang Tao & Si Yu China
49  [12] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine

Round 1 (top 71)

50  [25] Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
50  [25] Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
53  [23] Dzenan Jahic & Magdalena Perlinska Bosnia and Herzegovina
53  [23] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
55  [21] Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
55  [21] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved England
55  [21] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
58  [20] Denis Balyev & Vyktoryya Avtomonova Ukraine
58  [20] Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
60  [19] Jinzhao Fu & Nuoyao Zheng China
60  [19] Gabriele Oliva & Silvia Scintu Italy
62  [18] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italy
62  [18] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Italy
64  [16] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
65  [15] Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan Ukraine
66  [13] Vladimir Tsybulnikov & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine
67  [11] Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italy
67  [11] Han Shen & Mengting Zhang China
69  [9] Dmitriy Kharaman & Darya Molodets Ukraine
70  [8] Matti Tauru & Elizaveta Pavlukhina Finland
71  [6] Artur Andrushko & Kristina Kazydub Ukraine
73  Kevin Baccanale & Louise Ragnar Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}