Results from MFTS Ranking Tournament - Junior I C Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Ranking Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 December 2012

Junior I C Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012

Final

1  Grigoriy Belyaev & Mariya Krasheninnikova Russia
2  Konstantin Bogorodskiy & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
3  Aleksey Chernyshov & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
4  Stepan Lomovskij & Ekaterina Vozhova Russia
5  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
6  Andrey Khlunov & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
7  Daniil Trusov & Olga Chugunova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Pulkin & Arina Polozkova Russia
9  Nikita Konev & Mariya Borisova Russia
10  Daniil Zhukovskiy & Mariya Chernyakova Russia
11  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russia
12  Daniil Khmelovskiy & Nataliya Leonova Russia
13  Ilya Gordeev & Elena Gudkova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Artem Chumakov & Elizaveta Guryanova Russia
15  Artem Nechaev & Eliza Zhenishbekova Russia
15  Nikita Sobol & Ekaterina Penezeva Russia
17  Vyacheslav Chumakov & Elizaveta Grankina Russia
18  Aleksej Gluhov & Anastasiya Zinchenko Russia
18  Nikolay Marinichev & Alena Makarova Russia
20  Anton Aleksandrov & Mariya Lukash Russia
21  Vadim Dementev & Anna Paramzina Russia
22  Roman Martyanov & Polina Kasyanova Russia
22  Ivan Sheptyakov & Evgeniya Seytova Russia
24  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Egina Russia
25  Rudik Grigoryan & Olga Kunafina Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

26  Ilya Bychkov & Alina Sizova Russia
27  Sergey Sotskov & Arina Moskvicheva Russia
28  Vyacheslav Slizen & Alina Andreeva Russia
28  Nikita Tulupov & Polina Komissarova Russia
30  Anatoliy Zaytsev & Anastasiya Malyarevich Russia
31  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Veronika Soloveva Russia
31  Sergey Zholkin & Margarita Bolshakova Russia
33  Mikhail Piven & Kristina Golubeva Russia
33  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anastasiya Fomkova Russia
35  Danat Kolganov & Sofya Shur Russia
36  Vladislav Banatov & Anastasiya Dyagileva Russia
37  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Sofya Marskaya Russia
38  Ivan Guschin & Aleksandra Chernykh Russia
39  Petr Rakitin & Ekaterina Vasilishina Russia
40  Aleksandr Dzegelenok & Anastasiya Znobina Russia
41  Konstantin Kudryavtsev & Darya Smagina Russia
42  Mikhail Fedorov & Sofiya Ustimenko Russia
42  Stanislav Svede-Shvets & Varvara Radaeva Russia
44  Egor Shulgin & Anastasiya Modina Russia
45  Pavel Kabanov & Elizaveta Usacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}