Results from MFTS Rating - Juvenile II D Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Rating
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 December 2012

Juvenile II D Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012

Final

1  Ivan Senin & Polina Konina Russia
2  Anton Parfenov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
3  Nikita Fishkin & Mariya Kruglova Russia
4  Kirill Sergeev & Violetta Ilina Russia
5  Ivan Krotov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
6  Kirill Lvov & Elizaveta Gatsman Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
8  Kirill Krasnov & Elizaveta Prasolova Russia
9  Oleg Krems & Mariya Vorobeva Russia
10  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
11  Mikhail Kuzmin & Kseniya Karpova Russia
12  Vasilij Andrianov & Anastasiya Hlynina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Streh & Anastasiya Stebletsova Russia
13  Ivan Yakunin & Anastasiya Shchurova Russia
15  Aleksandr Adamov & Darya Zemlyanskaya Russia
16  Vladislav Kurbatov & Angelina Tsiprush Russia
17  Dmitriy Rokov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
18  Stepan Berezin & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
18  Arkadij Savich & Kristina Perekatova Russia
20  Oleg Rudenko & Elizaveta Alieva Russia
21  Georgij Chichua & Polina Shabynina Russia
21  Mikhail Gnatov & Nadezhda Kasimova Russia
23  Vladimir Fedenyuk & Elizaveta Grashina Russia
23  Grigoriy Tolstikov & Aleksandra Chugunnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Daniil Klyuchnikov & Veronika Garaschenko Russia
25  Ivan Vinogradov & Marina Podbolotova Russia
27  Mikhail Chuvelev & Kristina Eremeeva Russia
27  Matvey Porsov & Viktoriya Tatarinova Russia
29  Dmitrij Kamin & Valeriya Sergeeva Russia
29  Aleksandr Serdyukov & Anastasiya Yudina Russia
29  Petr Vurdov & Viktoriya Eremina Russia
32  Igor Vagin & Alena Barilova Russia
33  Kirill Borisov & Ada Pavlova Russia
33  Dmitrij Karandaev & Darya Gridina Russia
35  Viktor Aymashev & Yuliya Pogrebnaya Russia
35  Evgeniy Novak & Darya Kryuchkova Russia
37  Maksim Knyazev & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
37  Egor Sorokin & Anastasiya Gushtyn Russia
39  Andrej Krasilnikov & Alena Vasileva Russia
40  Vladimir Stonozhenko & Polina Markova Russia
40  Mikhail Timofeev & Darya Egorushkina Russia
42  Aleksej Prokofev & Ekaterina Saltykova Russia
43  Lev Kolonin & Alena Baranova Russia
43  Ivan Marochkin & Arina Makeeva Russia
43  Ilya Savochkin & Kristina Kayutina Russia
46  Ivan Titov & Ekaterina Hmeleva Russia
47  Evgeniy Putselovskiy & Mariya Emelyanova Russia
48  Aleksej Markin & Darya Sharbyanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}