Results from MFTS Rating - Juvenile II D Combi Sunday, 20 January 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Rating
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 20 January 2013

Juvenile II D Combi Sunday, 20 January 2013

Final

1  Vyacheslav Galkin & Arina Nikolaeva Russia
2  Ruslan Sadykov & Olga Glinkova Russia
3  Valeriy Badikov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
4  Daniil Vanin & Irina Titarenko Russia
5  Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
6  Ivan Vinogradov & Marina Podbolotova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stepan Berezin & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
8  Dmitrij Gordeev & Mariya Kaznacheeva Russia
9  Egor Agaurov & Varvara Agaurova Russia
9  Mikhail Kuzmin & Kseniya Karpova Russia
11  Daniil Litvinov & Alina Kolganova Russia
12  Dmitriy Rokov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Grigoriy Tolstikov & Aleksandra Chugunnikova Russia
14  Daniil Tylyk & Sofya Pilipchuk Russia
15  Kirill Borisov & Ada Pavlova Russia
15  Ivan Mezentsev & Sofya Miheeva Russia
15  Ivan Yakunin & Anastasiya Shchurova Russia
18  Klim Grigorev & Yana Chemerchenko Russia
19  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
20  Ilya Arkhipov & Natalya Maksimova Russia
21  Petr Aleksashin & Natalya Karakotova Russia
21  Vladimir Fedenyuk & Elizaveta Grashina Russia
21  Evgenij Fomin & Polina Levadnaya Russia
24  Matvey Porsov & Viktoriya Tatarinova Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Nikita Chernov & Aleksandra Artamonova Russia
26  Egor Panteleev & Nadezhda Vasileva Russia
27  Semen Kochetov & Darya Sviridenko Russia
28  Mikhail Gnatov & Nadezhda Kasimova Russia
29  Petr Vurdov & Viktoriya Eremina Russia
30  Ilya Demin & Mariya Sergeeva Russia
31  Viktor Aymashev & Yuliya Pogrebnaya Russia
32  Mikhail Balabin & Darya Hruleva Russia
32  Aleksey Komissarov & Viktoriya Malygina Russia
34  Aleksandr Svintsitskiy & Vita Vorobeva Russia
35  Artemiy Belkin & Sofiya Fedorakhina Russia
35  Georgij Lisin & Kseniya Kostritskaya Russia
35  Mihail Vinokurov & Anna Garina Russia
38  Maksim Andreev & Elizaveta Bychkova Russia
39  Andrej Kononenko & Alisa Kononenko Russia
40  Grigorij Gadalov & Ekaterina Litovkina Russia
41  Andrej Sharapov & Anastasiya Sharapova Russia
41  Andrej Zhalilov & Mariya Davydova Russia
43  Igor Proposhin & Veronika Bojko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}