Results from Polish Open 2008 - Junior II Standard Sunday, 08 June 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2008
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 06 June 2008

Junior II Standard Sunday, 08 June 2008

Final

1  Jakub Lipowski & Kamila Duranska Poland
2  Jakub Perzanowski & Karolina Chrzanowska Poland
3  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Poland
4  Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
5  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
6  Krzysztof Myka & Katarzyna Oleszczuk Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Kazakevich & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
8  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
9  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
10  Andrey Akhmetshin & Anastasiya Grigorenko Byelorussia
11  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
12  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Poland

Quarter-final

13  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
14  Mateusz Czyzyk & Justyna Bres Poland
14  Adrian Kopczynski & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
16  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
17  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko Byelorussia
18  Edvin Judicki & Kamila Drozdz Lithuania
18  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
20  Zymantas Kucikas & Agne Peceliunaite Lithuania
21  Evgeniy Volkov & Kseniya Volkova Byelorussia
22  Bartlomiej Wiszowaty & Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
23  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
24  Maciej Mikrzak & Sylwia Le Poland

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
25  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
27  Alexandr Khaustov & Alena Travizkaya Russia
28  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
28  Aidas Reigis & Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
30  Filip Kopczynski & Emilia Schulen Poland
30  Artem Sazin & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
32  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Poland
32  Lukasz Skwierz & Kamila Szpakowska Poland
34  Aleksei Sharamed & Kristina Potapchik Byelorussia
35  Shane Leen & Kate Dillon Ireland
36  Adam Oleskiewicz & Ania Kuczynska Poland
37  Gerard Tomczynski & Monika Chojnacka Poland
38  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland
38  Mateusz Smaruj & Agata Kryszczak Poland
38  Lukasz Wiszowaty & Beata Wyrebek Poland
41  Krzysztof Stalbowski & Hanna Modzelewska Poland
42  Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
43  Michal Charchut & Izabela Adamiec Poland
43  Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Poland
45  Jakub Marszewski & Marta Lipska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}