Results from Tropicana Cup 2003 - Junior II Standard Friday, 25 April 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2003
Poland - Mikolajki Thursday, 24 April 2003

Junior II Standard Friday, 25 April 2003

Final

1  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
2  Dumitru Doga & Natalia Sandru Moldova
3  Nikolay Fanagin & Dina Shakirova Russia
4  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
5  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar India
6  Kirill Voronin & Daria Genzeleva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta Moldova
8  Sergey Kiselev & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
9  Nikita Donitchev & Katia Pietrova Russia
9  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
11  Igor Tkachuk & Olena Bigay Ukraine
12  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland

Quarter-final

13  Denys Gaynulin & Olga Volkova Ukraine
14  Denis Migunov & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estonia
15  Juri Agiejev & Veronika Golodneva Russia
16  Kaspars Logins & Madara Kumelina Latvia
17  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Silina Latvia
18  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Elina Ozolina Latvia
19  Egor & Oleksandra Ponomareva Ukraine
19  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Marina Kravtsova Russia
19  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Darja Burova Latvia
22  Pawel Knozowski & Marta Antoniewicz Poland
22  Dmytro Velikodnyy & Alina Chekal Ukraine
24  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
25  Jegor Pogrebniak & Nastia Andreyeva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Daniils Kutuzovs & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
26  Viktors Shruboks & Kristine Sulaine Latvia
28  Pavel Bandarenko & Elena Boitchenko Russia
29  Dmitriy Grigoryev & Marina Burtsylo Ukraine
29  Ruslan Rashitov & Julia Kachapova Russia
29  Volodymyr Semenov & Iryna Dubinska Ukraine
29  Vladimir Stiopaczkin & Tania Yurchanova Russia
33  Ivan Belyaev & Karina Lapina Russia
33  Aleksejs Ivanovs & Jekaterina Gavrilova Latvia
33  Nikita Lyssenkov & Olga Samarova Russia
36  Juriy Maslov & Olena Shamis Ukraine
37  Anatoliy Kulay & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
37  Evgen Panchenko & Aleksandra Sorochenko Ukraine
39  Artem Gordeev & Natalia Gladun Ukraine
39  Oleksiy Litvin & Ganna Ostroverkh Ukraine
39  Maksym Serdyukov & Dariya Usova Ukraine
42  Michal Michalski & Anita Florczak Poland
42  Anton Taran & Olga Derkacz Ukraine
45  Serghei Gherman & Diana Neamtu Moldova
45  Nikita Kochetov & Kristina Tiutierieva Russia
45  Dmytriy Yegorov & Olga Pershyna Russia
48  Mihail Panin & Lena Bogdanova Russia
49  Dmytro Kovalenko & Vyktoryya Lukovskaya Ukraine
49  Egor Pantov & Irina Bikaeva Ukraine

Round 1 (top 73)

51  Ilia Adamciuk & Ela Kovalenko Ukraine
51  Denis Buga & Viktoria Mysnik Russia
51  Igor Lasica & Tania Fediashova Russia
51  Oliksiy Lobanov & Olga Kovalska Ukraine
51  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
56  Martins Baronins & Zane Prokofieva Latvia
57  Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Koziniec Ukraine
57  Juris Licis & Linda Ansule Latvia
57  Kaspars Parpucis & Alina Niklase Latvia
60  Irmas Gaiauskas & Katia Vingradova Russia
60  Sasza Skuram & Maria Hobich Byelorussia
62  Volodymyr Kedranovskyy & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
62  Sergei Mironovich & Veronika Atrashevska Byelorussia
62  Evgeniy Taran & Anna Udarcova Ukraine
62  Oleksandr Tyrsha & Katerina Karalash Ukraine
62  Pavel Zhevniak & Nadia Kozyreva Byelorussia
67  Aleksander Ruban & Marina Nieducha Ukraine
68  Sebastian Lakatosz & Kamila Kazmierczak Poland
69  Gleb Goncharov & Svetlana Doushneva Russia
69  Robert Muller & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
71  Gleb Chernyavsky & Kateryna Nykytenko Ukraine
72  Rafal Kabungwe & Aneta Harasim Poland
72  Egor Matchenko & Kateryna Nevidoma Ukraine
72  Krystian Radziejowski & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}