Results from Vanguard Cup - 2012 - MFTS Junior I D Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Vanguard Cup - 2012
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 22 December 2012

MFTS Junior I D Combi Saturday, 22 December 2012

Final

1  Kirill Baturin & Evgeniya Gromova Poland
2  Ilya Butkovskij & Diana Kugusheva Russia
3  Vladimir Doborschuk & Darya Markina Russia
4  Maksim Prokashev & Ekaterina Shkuro Russia
5  Konstantin Andreev & Mariya Kozlova Russia
6  Egor Novikov & Anna Shashko Russia
7  Anton Morgunov & Elizaveta Vorontsova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Platon Pshennov & Irina Derevyannaya Russia
9  Vladislav Gritsenko & Polina Kolmychkova Russia
9  Vadim Sosnin & Anastasiya Zharkova Russia
11  Oleg Romanov & Alena Malygina Russia
12  Denis Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Gornova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Shcheglov & Polina Molofeeva Russia
14  Aleksej Chernov & Yuliya Scherbakova Russia
14  Aleksej Kolesov & Anna Kharicheva Russia
14  Aleksey Oderiy & Mariya Kruglova Russia
17  Evgenij Dyachenko & Sabrina Haggi Russia
17  Artem Zhikharev & Milana Zakharova Russia
19  Aleksandr Kobzarev & Anastasiya Shcherbinina Russia
19  Vyacheslav Nazarov & Sofya Gutorova Russia
21  Dorin Breesku & Anna Epifanova Russia
22  Mikhail Chizhov & Darya Nikolaeva Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

23  Maksim Babich & Ekaterina Sidorova Russia
23  Daniil Kochetkov & Anastasiya Bubnova Russia
23  Daniil Markin & Elizaveta Toropchina Russia
23  Ivan Sinev & Yuliya Sapronova Russia
23  Mihail Tsejko & Anna Zabolotskaya Russia
28  Aleksandr Gvozdikovskij & Aleksandra Zagneteva Russia
28  Denis Laskin & Yuliya Delyukina Russia
28  Pavel Skiba & Anna Vovnenko Russia
31  Evgenij Korchaka & Irina Zaytseva Ukraine
32  Anton Krutyakov & Polina Turchenko Russia
32  Ilya Romanov & Olga Kupryahina Russia
34  Artem Anikin & Yuliya Kolikova Russia
34  Nikita Danshin & Ekaterina Agapkina Russia
36  German Krapiventsev & Aleksandra Nikiforova Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

37  Artem Kalaev & Valeriya Kozlova Russia
37  Stepan Majkov & Anastasiya Elkova Russia
37  Igor Potapov & Irina Rylshchikova Russia
40  Lev Boronin & Elizaveta Zheludeva Russia
40  Aleksandr Petrov & Anastasiya Shitova Russia
42  Yurij Kosarin & Mariya Lykova Russia
42  Ivan Lopatin & Irina Lunkova Russia
42  Egor Runovskij & Alina Shultseva Russia
42  Dmitriy Sergeev & Tatyana Sinitsyna Russia
46  Vasilij Glashchenko & Mariya Sadogurskaya Russia
46  Artem Ivanov & Elizaveta Karmalina Russia
46  Nikolay Kabakhidze & Margarita Vedenyapina Russia
46  Dmitrij Motrichenko & Elizaveta Chumakova Russia
46  Daniil Sobolev & Yuliya Spasova Russia
51  Egor Konov & Kamila Thakohova Russia
52  Denis Lykov & Evgeniya Volkova Russia
52  Sergey Tokmakov & Veronika Tokmakova Russia
54  Viktor Krasnikov & Tatyana Denisova Russia
55  Kirill Kuprin & Alina Zudina Russia
55  Artem Shevchenko & Elizaveta Kochurkova Russia
55  Maksim Solomonov & Ekaterina Slobodchikova Russia
58  Dmitriy Kokorin & Zhanna Mishkina Russia
58  Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
60  Maksim Kritskij & Oksana Homyakova Russia
61  Dmitriy Maklakov & Ekaterina Bogatyreva Russia
62  Dmitriy Brusov & Anastasiya Blaschuk Russia
62  Andrej Samusevich & Sofiya Bykova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}