Results from Austrian Open Championships - AOC Junior I Latin Sunday, 16 November 2014
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 14 November 2014

AOC Junior I Latin Sunday, 16 November 2014

Final

1  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russia
2  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
3  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
4  Nikita Bugaev & Violetta Levchenko Russia
5  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
6  Ivan Reshetnikov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
8  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici Romania
9  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova France
9  Daniils Sitovs & Rita Schumichin Germany
11  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldova
12  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
13  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
13  Maksim Puchkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
16  Ilya Goncharenko & Elizaveta Kharinova Russia
17  Alibek Zhusipbay & Alua Tyulbasova Kazakhstan
18  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
19  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
19  Danila Tikhomirov & Sofiya Starkova Russia
21  Krisjanis Eduards Eriksons & Milana Knirko Latvia
21  Egor Nikolaev & Arina Bortnikova Russia
23  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
24  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Romania

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italy
26  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Czech Republic
27  Artiom Moroz & Jasemin Ersoi Moldova
28  Patrik Seretin & Ema Pilic Croatia
28  Artem Zaychenko & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russia
30  Yuval Koushnir & Yulia Sitnik Israel
31  Nikita Kapustin & Darya Krupen Russia
32  Kristians Cers & Ruta Punka Latvia
32  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
34  Georgij Volkov & Karina Fajzilaeva Russia
35  Oleksandr Zhurat & Anastasiia Zhurat Ukraine
36  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungary
36  Daniil Donev & Nadezhda Maslova Ukraine
36  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Germany
39  Rytis Dzemyda & Samanta Skromovaite Lithuania
40  Mihkel Jantson & Janeli Toomet Estonia
41  Anton Kachan & Mariya Shevtsova Byelorussia
42  Radu Samoila & Beatrice Maini Italy
43  Filip Franic & Vanesa Augustic Croatia
43  Casper Kopec & Anabel Seidel Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}