Results from Austrian Open Championships - AOC Juvenile Standard Sunday, 16 November 2014
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna Friday, 14 November 2014

AOC Juvenile Standard Sunday, 16 November 2014

Final

1  Kirill Shemerda & Olga Zamilatskaya Russia
2  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
3  Aleksis Visockis & Karina Karklina Latvia
4  Jans Janis Kremers & Luize Viskinte Latvia
5  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
6  Bogdan Demidenko & Darya Titkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergej Burdin & Shirin Ismailova Russia
7  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru Russia
9  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
10  Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc & Alexandra Ioana Danila Romania
11  Artemijs Plakitins & Serafima Cistjulina Latvia
12  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova Estonia
12  Vasile Florea & Paula Dolma Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
15  Danil Fedorov & Polina Soloveva Russia
16  Nichita Nuta & Adelina Rotari Moldova
17  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Russia
18  Razvan George Batranu & Maria Iovanas Romania
18  Alexandr Rebeja & Felicia Lungu Moldova
20  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu Turkey
21  Enrico Piirsalu & Linda Rebane Estonia
21  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva Latvia
21  Mateusz Stawowy & Sara Silva Poland
24  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine

Round 1 (top 38)

25  Jakov Bjelac & Magdalena Vidas Croatia
26  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva Russia
27  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Germany
28  Dan Ionita & Madalina Mindru Moldova
28  Boris Kitajgorodskij & Svetlana Achapkina Russia
28  Karoly Peter Kovacs-Kalic & Liliana Farkas Hungary
31  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Emilia Sushynska Ukraine
32  Alikhan Buldybayev & Amina Dauletkalieva Kazakhstan
33  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite Slovakia
34  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
35  David Goldort & Maria Zosimidou Germany
36  Maksim Karpuk & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraine
37  Ege Murat Ozacar & Ipek Ozyigit Turkey
37  Dmitro Zabolotskij & Anastasiya Cherenova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}