Results from BANDI OK Dance Open 2018 - WDSF Senior II World Champ Standard Sunday, 20 May 2018
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

BANDI OK Dance Open 2018
Czech Republic - Olomouc Friday, 18 May 2018

WDSF Senior II World Champ Standard Sunday, 20 May 2018

Final

1  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy
2  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
3  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai England
4  Thorsten Zirm & Sonja Schwarz Germany
5  Horace Hu & Agnes Yuan Canada
6  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tiit Hindpere & Ene Hindpere Estonia
8  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
9  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
10  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
11  Oleg Sadyrev & Anželika Maasik Lithuania
12  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
12  Ivo Simacek & Katerina Bendova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

14  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italy
15  Juha Rautio & Paivi Rautio (aka Natunen) Finland
15  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
17  Jordi Mayral & Eva Aguilera Spain
18  Vladimir Serkov & Oksana Gribkova Russia
19  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
20  Tomasz Kucharczyk & Roza Kucharczyk Poland
20  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
22  Lubor Hala & Sarka Halova Czech Republic
23  Massimiliano Ferrini & Elisabetta Galilei Italy
24  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
25  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
25  Giacomo Mini & Carmine Banti Italy

Round 4 (top 51)

27  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
28  Vlastimil Hosek & Marcela Pokorna Czech Republic
29  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
29  Vaino Miil & Kaia Linkberg Estonia
29  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
32  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
32  Ales Kaspar & Michaela Sofkova Czech Republic
32  Kouji Kusaba & Rika Kusaba Japan
32  Alan Sivieri & Monica Rainieri Italy
32  Kouichi Takasugi & Ayako Takasugi Japan
37  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
38  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
39  Robrecht Krikilion & Nadia Schepens Belgium
40  Zbigniew Rybarczyk & Anke Schmidt Germany
41  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
41  Miroslav Mares & Lenka Maresova Czech Republic
43  Francesco Bertoncini & Lucia Bianchi Italy
43  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Netherlands
45  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
45  Massimo Onorati & Iva Piani Italy
45  Radek Pipal & Jana Pazderova Czech Republic
48  Fabrizio Biagioni & Francesca Francesconi Italy
48  Rudy Van Rooijen & Marina Moskvitina Netherlands
50  Stefano Santucci & Veruska Pallini Italy
50  Renzo Segato & Giuseppina Liviero Italy

Round 3 (top 100)

52  Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan (aka Erdal) USA
53  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italy
53  Angelo Iacovissi & Cinzia Restante Italy
53  Cosimo Napoletano & Carmela Martelli Italy
53  Lukáš Povolný & Katerina Nováková Czech Republic
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Spain
58  Marco Bernardelli & Lara Bonelli Italy
58  Domenico Mazzaglia & Giuseppina Borgonovo Italy
60  Aleksandr Markov & Galina Markova Russia
60  Kenn Pihl Petersen & Heidi Sørensen Denmark
62  Petr Florian & Michaela Florianova Czech Republic
62  Pavel Kandybin & Elena Larochkina Russia
62  Kevin Mikkelsen & Eva Brorup Denmark
62  Marino Riello & Antonella Perin Italy
62  Mario Unger & Andrea Unger Austria
67  Maurizio Bartolini & Serenella Recchia Italy
68  Arturas Grebliauskas & Beata Grebliauskiene Lithuania
68  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
70  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
70  Luigi Scalabrino & Samuela Giambrone Italy
72  Mario Ninaus & Friederike Ninaus Austria
73  Luca Viel & Cinzia Piccin Italy
74  Stefano Ludovico Rigon & Milena Lorenzato Italy
75  Daniel Compel & Milena Oharková Czech Republic
75  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
75  John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze England
78  Henry Hatakka & Terhi Virkki-hatakka Finland
79  Alvaro Angel & Ana Maria Lopez Italy
79  Cesare Pinciroli & Franca Baldassin Italy
81  Aria Baniahmad & Yvonne Böhme Germany
81  Roberto Beltramello & Elisabetta Morellato Italy
81  Giuseppe Ferrarini & Sashka Velitchkova Bulgaria
81  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
81  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Austria
81  Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu USA
87  Fernando Gimeno Bou & Rosa Sales Spain
87  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
87  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
90  Mariusz Budys & Monika Budys Poland
90  Vladislav Fedyushin & Natalya Perunova Russia
92  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
92  Milan Jandejsek & Jana Pavlova Czech Republic
92  Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch USA
92  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italy
96  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
97  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
97  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
99  Esa Id & Katariina Lassila Finland
99  Pierpaolo Zedda & Serena Coralli Italy

Round 2 (top 144)

101  Shintaro Chiba & Yumie Yoshioka Japan
101  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
101  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
104  Erhardt Korf & Monica Korf South Africa
105  Marcin Sywula & Katarzyna Sywula Poland
106  Alberto Ferrari & Mara Bassissi Italy
106  Jaroslaw Mielcarek & Hanna Mielcarek Poland
108  Morris Fröhlich & Corinna Fröhlich Germany
108  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
110  Ernst Schmid & Margit Schmid Austria
111  Jaroslaw Krainski & Anna Krainska Poland
111  Harald Suk & Susanne Suk Austria
113  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
113  Juha Laiho & Heidi Laiho Finland
113  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
116  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
116  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
118  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
118  Tomas Chudarek & Martina Chudarkova Czech Republic
118  Benno Von Der Ohe & Maren Von Der Ohe Germany
121  Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud Canada
122  Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace Canada
122  Libor Blažek & Dana Železná Czech Republic
122  Jozef Csizmazia & Gabriela Csizmaziova Slovakia
122  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh Germany
122  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
127  Michael Kemmann & Sandra Kemmann Germany
127  Josef Kronschläger & Evelyn Kronschläger Austria
129  Alexander A Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina Russia
129  Pavel Kusicka & Romana Kusickova Czech Republic
129  Jiri Vrana & Jaromira Vranova Czech Republic
132  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
132  Branislav Sukala & Zuzana Sukalova Slovakia
132  Adam Wala & Magdalena Targonska-Fira Poland
132  Andreas Wastl & Maike Wastl (aka Düker) Germany
136  Hans Mistelberger & Gertrude Kopp Austria
136  Augustine Wong & Catherine Wong Canada
138  Jozef Cvaniga & Andrea Cvanigova Slovakia
138  Burkhard Von Kloeden & Wencke Wallbaum Germany
138  Gunther Meißner-Klich & Melanie Meißner Germany
138  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Germany
142  Jan Lampa & Zuzana Lampova Austria
143  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Germany
144  Miroslav Koula & Jana Michelova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 189)

145  Bohuslav Dusek & Andrea Duskova Czech Republic
145  Roman Hlozek & Eva Hlozkova Czech Republic
147  Jirí Brich & Jitka Brichová Czech Republic
147  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany
147  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Germany
150  Wolfgang Kalny & Ursula Kalny Austria
150  Stanislav Lesák & Alžbeta Lesáková Czech Republic
150  Marek Štec & Monika Štecová Czech Republic
153  Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
153  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
153  David Wong & Maybo Yee Canada
156  Dalimil Novobilsky & Pavla Novobilska Czech Republic
156  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
158  Götz Moser & Alexandra Mudrack Germany
159  Steve Thurston & Debby Thurston England
160  Igor Jucha & Ludmila Juchova Slovakia
161  Friedrich Königstorfer & Michaela Heininger Austria
161  Branislav Kostal & Alena Kostalova Czech Republic
161  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
164  Zoltán Asztalos & Zsuzsanna Szegedi-Kissné Hungary
164  Pavel Hrabal & Lenka Hrabalova Czech Republic
164  Yauhen Zhukau & Irina Zhukova Byelorussia
167  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
168  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Germany
169  Thomas Malinowski & Renee O. Malinowski USA
170  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
171  Martin Zauner & Karin Zauner (aka Steininger) Austria
172  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Austria
172  Wolfgang Kesseler & Noemi Mark Germany
172  Pavlo Orel & Olena Orel Ukraine
175  Michal Capek & Ivana Capková Czech Republic
175  Tomáš Hynek & Šárka Hynková Czech Republic
175  Jirí Skocdopole & Renata Skocdopolová Czech Republic
178  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Germany
179  Frank Heisig & Astrid Heisig Germany
180  Gabriel Costa & Sara Meneses Freitas Portugal
180  Vlastimil Konecny & Alena Konecna Czech Republic
182  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
183  Bohuslav Benysek & Lenka Benýšková Czech Republic
183  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
185  Zdenek Tesarík & Dagmar Tesaríková Czech Republic
185  Thomas Wölfle & Maria Huber-Wölfle Germany
187  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
188  Laszlo Almasi & Emese Kubinyi Hungary
188  Jaroslav Schindler & Irena Schindlerová Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}