Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Rising Star Latin Thursday, 24 May 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
England - Blackpool Thursday, 24 May 2018

Amateur Rising Star Latin Thursday, 24 May 2018

Final

1  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italy
2  Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russia
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Russia
4  Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italy
5  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russia
6  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Iceland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
7  [19] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
7  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) China
10  [16] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (South)
10  [16] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Denmark
12  [11] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
13  [10] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
14  [9] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
15  [18] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
17  [17] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
17  [17] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russia
17  [17] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Poland
20  [16] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Poland
21  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
21  [15] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko England
23  [10] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina USA
24  [7] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia

Round 5 (top 53)

25  [19] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
25  [19] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Canada
25  [19] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
25  [19] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
29  [18] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Poland
29  [18] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Poland
29  [18] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Poland
32  [17] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italy
32  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italy
32  [17] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Iceland
32  [17] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
36  [16] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
36  [16] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Denmark
38  [15] Tomasz Glowka & Marta Jureczko Poland
38  [15] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
38  [15] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng China
38  [15] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
38  [15] Aleksandr Rodygin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russia
44  [14] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
44  [14] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russia
44  [14] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Canada
44  [14] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italy
44  [14] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finland
49  [13] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
50  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Ireland
50  [12] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng China
52  [8] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraine
52  [8] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia

Round 4 (top 95)

54  [21] Nikolay Kaskin & Aleksandra Khatyunina Russia
54  [21] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Israel
54  [21] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China
54  [21] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
58  [20] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Poland
58  [20] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja New Zealand (Aotearoa)
58  [20] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russia
58  [20] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (South)
58  [20] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
58  [20] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
64  [19] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Israel
64  [19] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Russia
66  [18] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Ireland
66  [18] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
66  [18] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
69  [17] Ilya Gavrikov & Vera Sitnikova Russia
69  [17] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italy
69  [17] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas England
69  [17] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Poland
69  [17] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
69  [17] Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru China
69  [17] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu China
76  [16] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
76  [16] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
76  [16] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Russia
76  [16] Taras Slisarenko & Anastasiya Koneva Ukraine
80  [15] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
80  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
80  [15] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
83  [14] Damian Kardasinski & Daria Syta Poland
84  [13] Evgeniy Bobkov & Valeriya Verstova Russia
84  [13] Simone Picca & Elena Rovere Italy
84  [13] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
84  [13] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ukraine
88  [12] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
88  [12] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
90  [11] Mateusz Dreling & Katarzyna Przydzial Poland
91  [10] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Iceland
91  [10] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
91  [10] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italy
94  [9] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Sweden
94  [9] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Poland

Round 3 (top 166)

96  [24] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italy
96  [24] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Netherlands
96  [24] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Poland
96  [24] Denys Lebed & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
96  [24] Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina Ukraine
96  [24] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slovakia
96  [24] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
96  [24] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Russia
104  [23] Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk France
104  [23] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriya Antonov Ukraine
104  [23] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
104  [23] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Poland
104  [23] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Poland
104  [23] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Italy
104  [23] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
104  [23] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Russia
112  [22] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
112  [22] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
112  [22] Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Canada
112  [22] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock England
112  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italy
112  [22] Il-Nam Lee & Jinsol Kim Korea (South)
112  [22] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italy
112  [22] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italy
112  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finland
112  [22] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin China
112  [22] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
123  [21] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
123  [21] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italy
123  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
123  [21] Yegor Young & Yuliya Steshenko England
127  [20] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canada
127  [20] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Poland
127  [20] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australia
127  [20] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
127  [20] Andrzej Jarosz & Anna Khrycheva Poland
127  [20] Artur Stepanyan & Alexsandra Tumanova Russia
127  [20] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Poland
127  [20] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italy
135  [19] Pawel Benko & Julia Czarnecka Poland
135  [19] Artem Gruzin & Svetlana Perina Russia
135  [19] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
135  [19] Dennis Kim & Sophia Kim Korea (South)
135  [19] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England
135  [19] Mikolaj Tama & Marta Kulag Poland
141  [18] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky USA
141  [18] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italy
141  [18] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
144  [17] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Greece
145  [16] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Russia
145  [16] Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang China
145  [16] Cristian Pontarelli & Anna Stedile Italy
145  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf England
145  [16] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
150  [15] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Poland
150  [15] Xiang Siyu & Yuxuan Xiao China
152  [14] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang China
153  [13] Przemyslaw Figurski & Karolina Szymanska Poland
153  [13] Mihail Kirnos & Alena Polozova Russia
153  [13] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Poland
153  [13] Le Zhou & Qian Zeng China
157  [11] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi China
157  [11] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italy
157  [11] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen China
160  [10] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
160  [10] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
162  [9] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraine
162  [9] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) USA
162  [9] James Wu & Chloe Chen Taiwan
165  W Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman England
165  W Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China

Round 2 (top 273)

167  [19] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
167  [19] Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang China
167  [19] Sergey Chernenko & Angelika Warzynska Poland
167  [19] Yu Fengyue & Zhao Ruitong China
167  [19] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ukraine
167  [19] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Korea (South)
167  [19] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Denmark
167  [19] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
167  [19] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hungary
167  [19] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Korea (South)
167  [19] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finland
167  [19] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth England
167  [19] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan China
167  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu China
167  [19] Hongshan Zhou & Miao Yamin China
182  [18] Michal Barakowski & Agata Faber Poland
182  [18] Viktor Burchuladze & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
182  [18] Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu China
182  [18] Jiawei Huang & Ye Li China
182  [18] Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu China
182  [18] Xin Meng & Yuxuan Sun China
182  [18] Vadim Potapov & Guida Araujo Portugal
182  [18] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
182  [18] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li USA
182  [18] Shota Suzuki & Chihiro Suzuki Japan
182  [18] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong China
182  [18] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malaysia
182  [18] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
182  [18] Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang Chile
196  [17] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italy
196  [17] Keyi Chen & Wang Yi Chen China
196  [17] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italy
196  [17] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
196  [17] Yong Huang & Jiao Xie China
196  [17] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italy
196  [17] Dong Jin Lee & Chae Young Kim Korea (South)
196  [17] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui China
196  [17] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright USA
196  [17] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italy
196  [17] Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau Canada
196  [17] Chang Shu & Yiting Miao China
196  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Netherlands
196  [17] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang China
210  [16] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
210  [16] Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio Italy
210  [16] Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu China
210  [16] Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italy
210  [16] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japan
210  [16] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
210  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
210  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (South)
210  [16] Qisheng Xu & Jin Yi Pei China
210  [16] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang China
210  [16] Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Germany
221  [15] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong China
221  [15] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
221  [15] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Switzerland
221  [15] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang China
221  [15] Vitor Fernandes & Luisa Lima Portugal
221  [15] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian China
221  [15] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
221  [15] Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Russia
221  [15] Si Hao Tan & Shi Ying Zhang China
221  [15] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italy
231  [14] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Italy
231  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis Italy
231  [14] Dariusz Jablonski & Karolina Poniatowicz Poland
231  [14] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Korea (South)
231  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Monika Syzdol Poland
231  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates England
231  [14] Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
231  [14] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen China
239  [13] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Denmark
239  [13] Dmitriy Gordienko & Ekaterina Osminina Ukraine
239  [13] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
239  [13] Matanel Konevski & Rivka Cooper Israel
239  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Italy
239  [13] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Italy
239  [13] Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han Korea (South)
239  [13] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao China
247  [12] Tomoya Hiro & Yukie Takayanagi Japan
247  [12] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malaysia
247  [12] Yuanhong Lei & Xiaoxu Chen China
247  [12] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang China
247  [12] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Czech Republic
247  [12] Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang Russia
247  [12] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu China
254  [11] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italy
254  [11] Hang Wu Li & Qing Nan Ou China
254  [11] Fuxing Li & Xiaofan Wei China
254  [11] Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu China
254  [11] Cha Sang-Won & Yeonsu Jung Korea (South)
254  [11] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
260  [10] Vincenzo Bonura & Lisa Damen Netherlands
260  [10] Hyun Seung Joo & Hyesu Kwon Korea (South)
260  [10] Zhen Xin Qiu & Wen Zhou China
260  [10] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwan
260  [10] Marco Tseng & Cindy Lee Taiwan
265  [9] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (South)
266  [8] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
266  [8] Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Italy
268  [7] Cristofaro Bellantuono & Doris Piano Italy
268  [7] Min Seok Jeon & Hyeju Kang Korea (South)
270  [6] Min-Kun Chou & I-Chun Pan Taiwan
270  [6] Meng-Han Tsai & Raquel Astree Taiwan
272  [5] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japan
273  [4] Xiao Jie Lin & Zhao Lu Yao China

Round 1 (top 361)

274  [23] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italy
274  [23] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee USA
274  [23] Jae Yong Cha & Pureum Jeong Japan
274  [23] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick England
274  [23] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti USA
274  [23] Rui Jie Geng & Lin Deng China
274  [23] Keenan Goldsberry & Chanel Coles USA
274  [23] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
274  [23] Sebastian Gulaj & Wiktoria Drozd Poland
274  [23] Angel Perez Lopez & Lisa Ruf Germany
274  [23] Zhang Sheng Nan & Chen Hao Wei China
274  [23] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi France
274  [23] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Korea (South)
274  [23] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
274  [23] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate England
274  [23] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapore
290  [22] Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne Canada
290  [22] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
290  [22] Piotr Giglewicz & Anna Grygo Poland
290  [22] Seweryn Klekowski & Weronika Mlynarczyk Poland
290  [22] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
290  [22] Jyun Jiang Lai & Huang Chiao Ning Taiwan
290  [22] Michele Lamanna & Silvia Brezigar Italy
290  [22] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (South)
290  [22] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon France
290  [22] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese England
290  [22] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italy
290  [22] Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin China
302  [21] Enzo Chao Chi Chung & Tan Jie Xin Malaysia
302  [21] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Korea (South)
302  [21] Vladyslav Khilchenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
302  [21] Andrea Massenti & Michela Dessi Italy
302  [21] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
302  [21] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italy
302  [21] Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ukraine
302  [21] Wang Tianqiang & Weiyue Liu China
302  [21] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies England
311  [20] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi China
311  [20] Oliver Chattwood & Amy Edwards England
311  [20] Dwayne Chia & Abigail Chia Malaysia
311  [20] Zhiyi Dong & Siyuan Ma China
311  [20] Wei Chieh Huang & Yi Chun Hsieh Taiwan
311  [20] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
311  [20] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li China
311  [20] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Hungary
311  [20] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italy
311  [20] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu China
321  [19] Liu Jun Chen & Xin Chi Zhang China
321  [19] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
321  [19] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin China
321  [19] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
321  [19] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Italy
321  [19] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malaysia
321  [19] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italy
321  [19] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu China
329  [18] Tudor Balan & Nina Modak England
329  [18] Kar Man Chong & Say Onn Ooi Malaysia
329  [18] Chris Jhao & Maggie Liu Taiwan
329  [18] Emiliano Marinelli & Arianna Cardella Italy
329  [18] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
329  [18] Evgenij Uvarov & Anastasiia Balakireva Russia
329  [18] Ou Zhenhao & Yuling Chen China
336  [17] Di Gong & Tan Hui Feng China
336  [17] Xing Xing Ling & Tong Sun China
336  [17] Zhanhua Wang & Lianying Wu China
336  [17] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock England
336  [17] Ryan Wong & Sara Hu Taiwan
341  [16] Malcolm Linnehan & Nicole Klavansky USA
341  [16] Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat Canada
341  [16] Shih-Chun Wu & Yu-Wei Huang Taiwan
344  [15] Tzu-Chiang Chen & Hui-Chuan Hung Taiwan
344  [15] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portugal
344  [15] Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Taiwan
344  [15] Piotr Klimaszynski & Agnieszka Kowalczyk Poland
344  [15] Kuan-Lun Lee & Yi-Ning Wu Taiwan
344  [15] Tristan Moe & Courtney Maxfield USA
350  [14] Jeongyoon Oh & Hee Yun Koo Korea (South)
350  [14] Claudio Pandolfi & Eleonora Monteleone Italy
352  [13] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Sweden
352  [13] Joao T Costa & Sofia Lopes Portugal
352  [13] Yi Ding & Chen Zhang China
355  [12] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
355  [12] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte England
355  [12] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Sweden
358  [11] Fredrik Sjöholm & Liv Berring Sweden
359  [10] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgaria
360  [8] Mark Ke & Cathy Peng Taiwan
361  [6] Tae Youn Park & So Young Hong Korea (South)
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}