Results from Champions Ball 2004 - IDSF Open Standard Friday, 03 December 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Champions Ball 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 03 December 2004

IDSF Open Standard Friday, 03 December 2004

Final

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
3  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
4  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
5  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
6  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
8  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
9  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
9  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Voskalchuk (aka Egorova) Russia
11  Andrey Sirbu & Olga Muravskaya Russia
12  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
12  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
14  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
16  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
17  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
18  Dmitri Kiselev & Violetta Kanunnikova Russia
19  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
19  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
21  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
22  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
22  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
22  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
22  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Svetlana Ershova Russia
26  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
27  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
28  Lev Sidelnikov & Olga Kim Russia

Round 2 (top 55)

29  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
30  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
30  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
30  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
33  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
34  Konstantin Kolesnik & Svetlana Khafizova Russia
34  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
36  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
36  Ilia Vinokurovs & Baiba Birzgale Latvia
38  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
39  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
39  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Chernysheva Russia
39  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
39  Mihail Volkov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
39  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
44  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
44  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
46  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko Latvia
47  Sergei Belozerov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
47  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
47  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
47  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
51  Anatoli Arsiri & Ekaterina Shlynchak Russia
51  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
51  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
54  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
54  Sergey Vysotskiy & Elena Rudakova Russia

Round 1 (top 104)

56  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
56  Sergei Leonov & Marina Aleshina Russia
56  Kirill Valuev & Anna Semenova Russia
56  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
60  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
60  Anatoliy Samotorov & Karina Bobrova Russia
62  Evgeny Vorobyev & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russia
63  Vladimir Lopatin & Marina Simonova Russia
63  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
63  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
63  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
63  Valentin Zanin & Elena Ryabova Russia
68  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
68  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
68  Sergei Mashutin & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
71  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
72  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
72  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
72  Roman Zaytsev & Adelya Abdieva Russia
75  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
76  Alexandr Kaftanati & Olesia Rubaiko Russia
76  Dmitri Zhilinski & Maria Makhlina Russia
78  Aleksey Baykov & Yuliya Prokopenko Russia
78  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
78  Pavel Goniukov & Nune Akopyan Russia
78  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
82  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
82  Alexey Ushakov & Anna Geraskina (aka Kopeykina) Russia
84  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
84  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
84  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
87  Mikhail Burlakov & Marina Bevz Russia
88  Ivan Khokhlov & Nadezhda Dmitrieva Russia
88  Dmitriy Popov & Anna Popova Russia
90  Temir Dzhabrailov & Anna Obkhodova Russia
90  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Maria Peregudova Russia
90  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
90  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
90  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
90  Aleksei Shvydkoi & Anna Erofeeva Russia
96  Pavel Balykin & Mariya Gershenovich Russia
96  Kirill Trishankov & Inna Tolkacheva Russia
96  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russia
99  Evgeniy Borisov & Ekaterina Khovanskaya Russia
99  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
99  Anton Plevako & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
99  Andrey Teselkin & Olga Gontcharova Russia
99  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russia
99  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}