Results from German Cup - Senior III S Standard Saturday, 29 September 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Cup
Germany - Glinde Saturday, 29 September 2018

Senior III S Standard Saturday, 29 September 2018

Final

1  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
2  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
3  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
4  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
5  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
6  Clemens Drude & Nataly Tautz Wießner Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
8  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
9  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
10  Michael Gross & Regina Gross Germany
11  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Germany
12  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
12  Rainer Quenzel & Astrid Quenzel Germany

Quarter-final

14  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
14  Stefan Strupp & Bettina Strupp Germany
16  Volker Maison & Anke Seiler Maison Germany
16  Tamas Schubert & Bärbl Schubert Germany
18  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
18  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
18  Siegbert Hübner & Annette Hübner Germany
18  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
18  Andreas Pabst & Christine Pabst Germany
18  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany
24  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
25  Michael Krist & Petra Krist Germany
26  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
27  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

28  Thomas Voß & Christine Voß Germany
29  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
30  Hans-Jurgen Gallo & Astrid Gallo (aka Winter) Germany
31  Dirk Bendrin & Martina Bendrin Germany
31  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
31  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
31  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germany
31  Thomas Weyland & Ines Weyland Germany
36  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
36  Ingolf Dahnert & Gabriele Dahnert Germany
36  Thomas Kreuels & Annette Kreuels Germany
36  Andreas Rekowski & Sabine Rekowski (aka Schwittay) Germany
40  Francesco Allegrino & Agata Di Paola Germany
40  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
40  Lutz Benedix & Sylvia Benedix Germany
40  Frank Mahrt & Hilke Mahrt Germany
44  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
44  Hans-Joachim Stern & Nicola Stern Germany
46  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
46  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
48  Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schröder Germany
49  Bernd Schulze & Heike Schulze Germany
50  Giuseppe Gullotta & Maria Palermo Germany

Round 2 (top 84)

51  Uwe Pietschmann & Rita Pietschmann Germany
51  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
51  Kirsten Schiffmann & Andrea Schiffmann Germany
54  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
55  Francesco Missere & Karin Missere Germany
56  Roland Frolich & Siglinde Frolich Germany
56  Frank Hoffmann & Sabine Hoffmann Germany
56  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
59  Dieter Tellermann & Ulrike Tellermann Germany
60  Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt Germany
60  Thomas Göpfert & Katja Göpfert Germany
60  Michael Hackner & Manuela Treindl Germany
60  Jürgen Kleinhans & Karin Kleinhans Germany
60  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
60  Wolfgang Riedl & Petra Riedl Germany
60  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
67  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
67  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
67  Johann Salten & Brgitte Salten Germany
67  Andreas Siemer & Silke Sandomir-dittrich Germany
71  Thomas Horn & Rosita Boose Germany
71  Hinrich Vollertsen & Birte Vollertsen Germany
71  Heiko Wehr & Sabine Wehr Germany
74  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
74  Holger Zinn & Karin Zinn Germany
76  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
77  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
77  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
77  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
80  Bernd Grzelachowski & Birgit Grzelachowski Germany
81  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
81  Andreas Wormke & Brigitte Wormke Germany
83  Helmut Bresch & Angelika Nothdurft Germany
83  Richard Sonnenwald & Regine Becker Germany

Round 1 (top 113)

85  Jörg Jasch & Nadja Theus Germany
85  Heinrich Kreilein & Marion Kreilein Germany
87  Ralph Müller & Kerstin Müller Germany
87  Michael Saumweber & Sabine Schaffert Germany
89  Herbert Rippe & Petra Reich Germany
90  Gerald Hartung & Kerstin Hartung Germany
90  Ulrich Voosholz & Inge Frönd Germany
92  Wolfgang Lukas & Sabine Lukas Germany
93  Hubert Buresch & Sabine Buresch Germany
93  Hans Jürgen Klatt & Susanne Klatt Germany
95  Andreas Gilles & Patricia Gilles Germany
96  Peter Heinrich Fischer & Regina Elisabeth Fischer Germany
97  Klaus Christmann & Elisabeth Christmann (aka Stupp) Germany
97  Manfred Dort & Traudel Dort Germany
97  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
100  Jürgen Abelbeck & Birgit Abelbeck Germany
100  Jens Beier & Christiane Beier Germany
100  Detlef Zinnendorf & Kerstin Meinecke Germany
103  Thomas Bressau & Katrin Bressau Germany
103  Bernd Dirschauer & Annette Dirschauer Germany
103  Thomas Runkewitz & Ewa Runkewitz Germany
106  Michael Puttkammer & Marion Puttkammer Germany
107  Sergey Bystrov & Natalia Jakob Russia
107  Rudolf Polzer & Astrid Polzer Germany
109  Thomas Illies & Marita Illies Germany
109  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
111  Harald Fried & Caroline Fried Germany
111  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
113  Bernd Pförtner & Gerlinde Pförtner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}